Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wayne Denswil
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Sellers
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cory Klemm
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
David Li Li
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 15 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
David Duque
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Tyler Graves
Spoto
|
Spoto | JR | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cam Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jason Tillotson
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Wesley Chapel
|
Wesley Chapel | – | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Holmes
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | JR | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Digby Nothard
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Walker
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes)
|
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes) | SR | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Boltersdorf
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 3 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
William Tabor
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Mila
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | SR | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
William Rosasco
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Sellers
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 144 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Wayne Denswil
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 143 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
David Duque
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 138 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cory Klemm
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 134 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Cam Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 133 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Tyler Graves
Spoto
|
Spoto | JR | 132 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Tillotson
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 131 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
David Li Li
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 131 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Wesley Chapel
|
Wesley Chapel | – | 128 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Holmes
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | JR | 127 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Digby Nothard
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 126 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Walker
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes)
|
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes) | SR | 121 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Boltersdorf
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 119 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Matthew Mila
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | SR | 118 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
William Tabor
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 115 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
William Rosasco
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 115 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Wilson
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 114 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Luis Llenin
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 111 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Chase Craft
Mariner
|
Mariner | SR | 105 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Race Wilhoite
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 99 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Andy Zhong
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 96 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Cal Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 91 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Isaiah Green
Key West
|
Key West | JR | 90 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Ryan Trammell
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | – | – |