Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Clay
|
Clay | SO | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Will Pisani
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Chad Moody
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SR | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Medina
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Adriano Martinez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Farah
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lukael Hardan
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Walliam Haas
Fivay
|
Fivay | SR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Albert Litschgi
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Amar Turnadzic
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Stefano Campana
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Grant Bridges
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Joseph Ring
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Phlegar
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Kryan Nichlany
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | SR | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 150 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Clay
|
Clay | SO | 141 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Will Pisani
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 141 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chad Moody
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SR | 133 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Medina
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 126 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Adriano Martinez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 119 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Farah
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 118 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lukael Hardan
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 117 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Walliam Haas
Fivay
|
Fivay | SR | 116 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Albert Litschgi
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 114 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Ring
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 109 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Stefano Campana
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 108 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Grant Bridges
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 107 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Alex Phlegar
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 107 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Amar Turnadzic
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 106 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kryan Nichlany
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | SR | 105 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Dalton Krencik
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 104 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Bloom
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 103 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Joseph Bustabad
Fernandina Beach
|
Fernandina Beach | SR | 102 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Barlup
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 102 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
David McCaskill
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 100 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Connor Smoak
Eau Gallie
|
Eau Gallie | SO | 100 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Spoto
|
Spoto | SO | 97 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Michael Johnson
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SO | 94 | -1.7% |