Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Strom
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Ferrara
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SO | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Skye Carey
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lake
|
South Lake | JR | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Fabiana Ingram
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Dani Jordan
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Deveny
Estero
|
Estero | – | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Kara Wilkins
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes)
|
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes) | FR | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Breault
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | SR | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brienne Renfrum
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kandes Soapes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Madison Michaels
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Schirmer
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Retherford
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Strom
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 152 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 150 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Ferrara
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SO | 146 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Skye Carey
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 140 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Fabiana Ingram
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 137 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lake
|
South Lake | JR | 137 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 136 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Dani Jordan
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 136 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Brienne Renfrum
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 131 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Breault
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | SR | 128 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Madison Michaels
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 126 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kara Wilkins
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes)
|
Sunlake (Land O' Lakes) | FR | 125 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kandes Soapes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 123 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Courtney Deveny
Estero
|
Estero | – | 123 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Abigail Schirmer
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | 121 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Retherford
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 121 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Cheyenne Willis
Tavares
|
Tavares | SO | 113 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Colleen Driscoll
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 110 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Lexi McNamara
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 107 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ashley Boggs
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 106 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Claren Anderson
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 104 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Paige Madden
Estero
|
Estero | FR | 103 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Tess Bunkin
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 102 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Corina Scheuren
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 98 | -2.3% |