Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Debever
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Sherridon Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Skye Carey
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Mount
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Clare Fleming
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | 8 | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Service
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Abigail Schirmer
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Tori Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | FR | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Martin
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Courtney Stewart
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SO | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Dostie
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Krystin Demsher
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | FR | 121 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Swartley
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 108 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 154 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 153 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Skye Carey
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 144 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Debever
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 144 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sherridon Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 143 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Mount
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 142 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 136 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Clare Fleming
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 133 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | 8 | 132 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Service
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 131 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Abigail Schirmer
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | 128 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Rachel Martin
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 115 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Krystin Demsher
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 114 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Stewart
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SO | 114 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Dostie
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 112 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Tori Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | FR | 111 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Kasey Swartley
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 111 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Corina Scheuren
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 111 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Brooke Johnson
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 109 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jasmine Duke
Yulee
|
Yulee | JR | 108 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Thai
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | FR | 106 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Abi Goram
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 105 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Grace Sanchez
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 103 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Monica Surrena
Springstead
|
Springstead | SR | 100 | -1.4% |