Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 1A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 08, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katherine Duggan Lake Highland Prep logo 4:47.37
158 +2.3% PB
2 Ellen Berdusco Saint Stephens Episcopal logo 4:48.62
156 +2.7% SB
3 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 4:53.42
148 +2.8% PB
4 Harley Lopez Miro Bolles logo 4:59.01
138 -0.3%
5 Alessandra Baldari Benjamin logo 4:59.44
138 +1.4% PB
6 Olivia Katcher Miami Country Day logo 4:59.76
137 +0.1% PB
7 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 5:01.56
134 -0.1%
8 Chloe Miller Bolles logo 5:05.43
128 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Geena Squartino North Broward Preparatory logo 5:01.19
135 +0.9% PB
10 Daniella Van Den Berg Sagemont Upper logo 5:03.70
131 +1.5% PB
11 Kyla Valls Ransom Everglades logo 5:05.43
128 +0.1% PB
12 Emily Jacobs Bolles logo 5:07.89
124 +0.9% SB
13 Carley Lowe Lake Highland Prep logo 5:08.50
123 +0.1% PB
13 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest School logo 5:08.50
123 +0.8% PB
15 Alli Kopas University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 5:11.69
118 -2.7%
16 Marissa Brannan South Florida HEA logo 5:15.67
113 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ellen Berdusco Saint Stephens Episcopal logo 4:52.07
150 +1.5% SB
2 Katherine Duggan Lake Highland Prep logo 4:52.20
150 +0.7% SB
3 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 4:52.55
149 +3.1% PB
4 Harley Lopez Miro Bolles logo 4:56.13
143 +0.7% PB
5 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 4:59.46
138 +0.6% PB
6 Chloe Miller Bolles logo 4:59.51
138 +0.7% PB
7 Olivia Katcher Miami Country Day logo 5:00.76
136 -0.2%
8 Alessandra Baldari Benjamin logo 5:01.74
134 +0.6% PB
9 Daniella Van Den Berg Sagemont Upper logo 5:04.22
130 +1.3% PB
10 Kyla Valls Ransom Everglades logo 5:05.23
128 +0.2% PB
11 Geena Squartino North Broward Preparatory logo 5:05.76
128 -0.6%
12 Emily Jacobs Bolles logo 5:07.07
126 +1.1% SB
13 Carley Lowe Lake Highland Prep logo 5:08.19
124 +0.2% PB
14 Alli Kopas University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 5:08.36
124 -1.6%
15 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest School logo 5:09.69
122 +0.4% PB
16 Marissa Brannan South Florida HEA logo 5:10.00
121 +2.9% PB
17 Florencia Almada Bishop Verot logo 5:10.11
121 -1.3%
18 Anna Kassis Bolles logo 5:10.98
120 +0.7% PB
19 Hannah Fredlake Tampa Prep logo 5:12.15
118 +1.3% PB
20 Paiton Krebs Carinal Mooney logo 5:15.89
112 +1.3% PB
21 Joie Eckhard Out Of Door Academy logo 5:16.34
112 -0.0%
22 Juanita Ballesteros Lake Highland Prep logo 5:16.61
111 -0.5%
23 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrews logo 5:17.21
110 -2.9%
24 Nilza Helena Costa Sagemont Upper logo 5:20.91
105 -3.0%