Site logo

Filters

2013-14 Arizona State Championships - Division I

  • Completed
  • Nov. 08–09, 2013
  • SCY
  • AZ

200 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Nicholas Magana Desert Mountain 1:38.74
 
153 PB
1 Nicholas Magana Desert Mountain 1:38.74
 
153 PB
2 Kyle Ewoldt Highland 1:39.88
 
148
2 Kyle Ewoldt Highland 1:39.88
 
148
3 Trey Cashion Walden Grove 1:39.90
 
148 PB
3 Trey Cashion Walden Grove 1:39.90
 
148 PB
4 Dietrich Benz Desert Vista 1:41.94
 
139 PB
4 Dietrich Benz Desert Vista 1:41.94
 
139 PB
5 Ross McDonnell Red Mountain 1:42.10
 
138
5 Ross McDonnell Red Mountain 1:42.10
 
138
6 Max Montour Cortez 1:42.34
 
137 PB
6 Max Montour Cortez 1:42.34
 
137 PB
7 Cason Flygare Queen Creek 1:43.62
 
131 PB
7 Cason Flygare Queen Creek 1:43.62
 
131 PB
8 Hunter Hojnacki Hamilton 1:43.80
 
131
8 Hunter Hojnacki Hamilton 1:43.80
 
131
9 Parker Greene Chaparral 1:43.91
 
130
9 Parker Greene Chaparral 1:43.91
 
130
10 Adriel Huerta Basha 1:44.00
 
130 PB
10 Adriel Huerta Basha 1:44.00
 
130 PB
11 Isaiah Williams Brophy College Preparatory 1:44.54
 
127 PB
11 Isaiah Williams Brophy College Preparatory 1:44.54
 
127 PB
12 Carson Britt Rincon 1:44.81
 
126 PB
12 Carson Britt Rincon 1:44.81
 
126 PB
13 Ben Olszewski Horizon 1:44.89
 
126 PB
13 Ben Olszewski Horizon 1:44.89
 
126 PB
14 Aaron Apel Pinnacle 1:45.05
 
125
14 Aaron Apel Pinnacle 1:45.05
 
125
15 Grant Temple Prescott 1:45.18
 
125
15 Grant Temple Prescott 1:45.18
 
125
16 Josh Dewhurst Kofa 1:45.35
 
124
16 Josh Dewhurst Kofa 1:45.35
 
124
17 Thomas Ottman Brophy College Preparatory 1:45.89
 
122 PB
17 Thomas Ottman Brophy College Preparatory 1:45.89
 
122 PB
18 Erik Orr Rincon 1:46.22
 
121
18 Erik Orr Rincon 1:46.22
 
121
19 Tyler Dennis Desert Vista 1:46.52
 
119
19 Tyler Dennis Desert Vista 1:46.52
 
119
20 Grant Bowers Desert Vista 1:46.80
 
118
20 Grant Bowers Desert Vista 1:46.80
 
118
21 Samuel Morton Perry 1:47.02
 
117 PB
21 Samuel Morton Perry 1:47.02
 
117 PB
22 Dimitry Baer Coranado (Scottsdale) 1:47.24
 
116
22 Dimitry Baer Coranado (Scottsdale) 1:47.24
 
116
23 Ryan Downing Chaparral 1:47.32
 
116 PB
23 Ryan Downing Chaparral 1:47.32
 
116 PB
24 Zachary Posniack Hamilton 1:47.66
 
115 PB
24 Zachary Posniack Hamilton 1:47.66
 
115 PB
25 Jacob Eynon Horizon 1:47.71
 
115 PB
25 Jacob Eynon Horizon 1:47.71
 
115 PB
26 Isaac Stump Ironwood Ridge 1:47.77
 
114
26 Isaac Stump Ironwood Ridge 1:47.77
 
114
27 Caleb Ring Northland Prep 1:48.02
 
113 PB
27 Caleb Ring Northland Prep 1:48.02
 
113 PB
28 Nicholas Harkins Basha 1:48.07
 
113
28 Nicholas Harkins Basha 1:48.07
 
113
29 Colby Palivathuhal Brophy College Preparatory 1:48.45
 
112
29 Colby Palivathuhal Brophy College Preparatory 1:48.45
 
112
30 Michael Hill Gilbert Classical 1:48.58
 
111
30 Michael Hill Gilbert Classical 1:48.58
 
111
31 Nicholas Mitchell Rincon 1:48.62
 
111
31 Nicholas Mitchell Rincon 1:48.62
 
111
32 Charles Klein Pinnacle 1:49.10
 
109
32 Charles Klein Pinnacle 1:49.10
 
109
33 Erik Blodgett Mountain View (Mesa) 1:49.12
 
109
33 Erik Blodgett Mountain View (Mesa) 1:49.12
 
109
34 Adam Graunke Campo Verde 1:49.12
 
109 PB
34 Adam Graunke Campo Verde 1:49.12
 
109 PB
35 Kobe Gall Cactus Shadows 1:49.45
 
108
35 Kobe Gall Cactus Shadows 1:49.45
 
108
36 Jake Perrine Perry 1:49.59
 
107
36 Jake Perrine Perry 1:49.59
 
107
37 Nick Huston Red Mountain 1:49.79
 
107 PB
37 Nick Huston Red Mountain 1:49.79
 
107 PB
38 Brennan Bladel North (Davenport) 1:49.89
 
106
38 Brennan Bladel North (Davenport) 1:49.89
 
106
39 Brock Christy Brophy College Preparatory 1:49.95
 
106
39 Brock Christy Brophy College Preparatory 1:49.95
 
106
40 Caden Carver Lake Havasu 1:50.39
 
104
40 Caden Carver Lake Havasu 1:50.39
 
104
41 Brooks Fail Catalina Foothills 1:50.54
 
104
41 Brooks Fail Catalina Foothills 1:50.54
 
104
42 Bryce Burchi Mountain Pointe 1:50.59
 
104
42 Bryce Burchi Mountain Pointe 1:50.59
 
104
43 Chris Worden Canyon Del Oro 1:50.65
 
103
43 Chris Worden Canyon Del Oro 1:50.65
 
103
44 Devin Wildfang Verrado 1:51.30
 
101 PB
44 Devin Wildfang Verrado 1:51.30
 
101 PB
45 Jude Haycraft Campo Verde 1:52.02
 
98 PB
45 Jude Haycraft Campo Verde 1:52.02
 
98 PB
46 Joe Breinholt Sabino 1:52.06
 
98
46 Joe Breinholt Sabino 1:52.06
 
98
47 Chase Damis Chandler 1:52.14
 
98 PB
47 Chase Damis Chandler 1:52.14
 
98 PB
48 Michael Heinonen Northland Prep 1:53.36
 
93
48 Michael Heinonen Northland Prep 1:53.36
 
93
49 patrick webb Kingman North 1:54.28
 
90
49 patrick webb Kingman North 1:54.28
 
90
50 Evan Montes Flagstaff 1:54.36
 
90 PB
50 Evan Montes Flagstaff 1:54.36
 
90 PB
51 Griffin Roeger Campo Verde 1:54.58
 
89
51 Griffin Roeger Campo Verde 1:54.58
 
89
52 Adam Butler Valley Christian 1:55.97
 
84
52 Adam Butler Valley Christian 1:55.97
 
84
53 Jonathan Koppel Casa Grande Union 1:56.64
 
82
53 Jonathan Koppel Casa Grande Union 1:56.64
 
82
54 Odhin Brynnel Catalina Foothills 1:56.99
 
81
54 Odhin Brynnel Catalina Foothills 1:56.99
 
81
55 Dallin Furner Queen Creek 1:57.14
 
80
55 Dallin Furner Queen Creek 1:57.14
 
80
56 Christian Cancino Flagstaff 1:58.48
 
76
56 Christian Cancino Flagstaff 1:58.48
 
76
57 Drew Sansom Desert Christian 1:58.65
 
75 PB
57 Drew Sansom Desert Christian 1:58.65
 
75 PB
59 Daniel Strohmeyer Thunderbird 1:58.90
 
75
59 Daniel Strohmeyer Thunderbird 1:58.90
 
75
58 Joseph Lucker Salpointe Catholic 1:58.90
 
75
58 Joseph Lucker Salpointe Catholic 1:58.90
 
75
60 Aaron George Casa Grande Union 1:59.20
 
74 PB
60 Aaron George Casa Grande Union 1:59.20
 
74 PB
61 Martin Hocheder Catalina Foothills 1:59.20
 
74
61 Martin Hocheder Catalina Foothills 1:59.20
 
74
62 Michael Gardner Greenway 2:00.04
 
71
62 Michael Gardner Greenway 2:00.04
 
71
63 Cody Iannacone Williams Field 2:00.58
 
69
63 Cody Iannacone Williams Field 2:00.58
 
69
64 Connely Packard Shadow Mountain 2:00.72
 
69
64 Connely Packard Shadow Mountain 2:00.72
 
69