Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adam McNally
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 798 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 776 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 775 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 755 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 734 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 793 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 731 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
28 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 765 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
31 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 819 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 831 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 784 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 770 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 801 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 762 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam McNally
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
12 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 784 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 733 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 731 | – | ||
16 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 764 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
John Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 762 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 759 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 757 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 753 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 768 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 768 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
28 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
29 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 710 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
32 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
34 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
35 |
Sean Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
36 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 743 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Mitchell Gartland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 690 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Meindertsma
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 687 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
40 |
Zach Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
41 |
Christopher Georgiadis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 681 | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
James Chung
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 912 | – | ||
44 |
Adler Cargill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 728 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Ariel Spektor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 819 | – | PB | |
47 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 905 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 674 | – | ||
49 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 704 | – | PB | |
50 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
51 |
Coby Zucker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
52 |
Scott Sterrett
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 665 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 692 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Julian Wainer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
56 |
Joshua Madison
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Jake Dickens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
58 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
59 |
Benjamin Ching
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Jason Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
61 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Jamison Hauser
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 672 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Jonathan Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 639 | – | PB | |
64 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 686 | +4.1% | PB | |
65 |
Parker Pearson
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
66 |
Drew Vipperman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 669 | -2.5% | ||
67 |
Will Wendt
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 636 | +4.3% | PB | |
69 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 656 | -2.9% | ||
70 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 623 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Seth MacDonald
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 620 | – | ||
72 |
Bob Spichiger
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
73 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 615 | – | ||
75 |
Michael Pettinichi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
76 |
Matt Martinez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
77 |
Nicholas Lawson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 570 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Dagenais
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Zimmerman
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |