Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ripley Danner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Rich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steve Long
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brent Benedict
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 825 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 731 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brennan Maxwell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
24 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 767 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Evan Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zach Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
27 |
George Tilneac
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 765 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Patrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jimmy Davey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ariel Spektor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 876 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Swanepoel
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 685 | – | ||
31 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 685 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 896 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 812 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Rich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 787 | – | ||
7 |
Ripley Danner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
9 |
Steve Long
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 776 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 856 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 763 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 776 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 757 | – | ||
15 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 808 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brent Benedict
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 807 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brennan Maxwell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 790 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
John Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 816 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 775 | – | ||
24 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 732 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Swanepoel
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 711 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zach Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eric Long
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
30 |
Henry Patrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jimmy Davey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
33 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 694 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ariel Spektor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 864 | – | PB | |
35 |
George Tilneac
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 748 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 747 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Thomas Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
38 |
Jason Ruddy
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Mateusz Zezula
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 741 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Jake Dickens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
42 |
Christopher Georgiadis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 692 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Erick Burgwardt
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 691 | +13.5% | PB | |
44 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 731 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Matthew Luther
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 730 | – | PB | |
46 |
Timothy Clancy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
46 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 729 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 729 | – | ||
49 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 764 | +7.6% | PB | |
50 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 687 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 717 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicholas Konovalov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Alec Morin
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 655 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Will Wendt
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 653 | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Antonio Lanzi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | PB | |
56 |
Keith Carlino
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 651 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
57 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
57 |
Timothy Sweeney
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 665 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Kyle Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 663 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Vinicius Macedo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 648 | +7.1% | PB | |
62 |
Seth MacDonald
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 647 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Luke Thorsell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
62 |
Noah Wechter
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 702 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 700 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Bryce Kampfe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
66 |
Zach KANTZ
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
68 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
69 |
Cole Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 640 | – | ||
70 |
Christopher Alpay
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.4% | SB | |
71 |
Aron Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
73 |
Jonathan Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 646 | – | ||
74 |
Christian Alonte
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jack Denvir
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
76 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 681 | +5.4% | PB | |
77 |
Matt Devito
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 681 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 638 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Kevin Intrieri
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
79 |
Bobby Francis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 622 | – | ||
81 |
Sean Piatt
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
82 |
Joseph Martin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 608 | – | PB | |
83 |
William Zaubler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 660 | -0.4% | ||
84 |
Michael Todd
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 657 | -2.6% | ||
85 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
86 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
86 |
John Pawelko
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 649 | – | ||
89 |
Charles Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 608 | – | ||
90 |
Austin Bridges
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 592 | – | ||
91 |
Eric Traub
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
92 |
James Huang
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 760 | – | PB | |
93 |
Noah Cagley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 641 | +2.8% | SB | |
94 |
Tyler Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
95 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 610 | -4.9% |