Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittney Kuras
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Canty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Carr
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jinan Andrews
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liza Bragg
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 766 | – | PB | |
18 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 763 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kristen Vargas
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
julie harrison
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 746 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Wisniewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 756 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 724 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 715 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 783 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Mia Bullock
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 805 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 727 | – | ||
29 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kathryn Bergin
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 718 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 696 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 825 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Canty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 812 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 807 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brittney Kuras
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 801 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Carr
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 762 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 749 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 748 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jinan Andrews
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
18 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 725 | – | ||
19 |
Kristen Vargas
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 731 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
julie harrison
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 734 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Liza Bragg
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 714 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Wisniewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 724 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 711 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 721 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 723 | – | ||
26 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mia Bullock
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 748 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kathryn Bergin
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 715 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 721 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 715 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 713 | – | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 704 | +2.7% | SB | |
36 |
Andrea Ernst
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 708 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Stephanie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 687 | +8.8% | PB | |
38 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 779 | – | PB | |
39 |
Meredith Gouger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 770 | – | ||
41 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 719 | – | PB | |
42 |
Meredith Ketchmark
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 675 | – | ||
43 |
Jessica Arana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Sierra Weiner
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 682 | – | PB | |
45 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
48 |
Courtney Ferreira
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 676 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Pate
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
50 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 665 | – | ||
51 |
Alexandra Hutzler
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 660 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Adele Ferris
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 660 | – | PB | |
53 |
Allie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 653 | – | ||
54 |
Gretchen Roesel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Brooke Waugaman
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
55 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 804 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Sierra Scoggin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ashleigh Podhayny
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 633 | – | ||
59 |
Haley Terpenny
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 642 | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 643 | +1.9% | SB | |
61 |
Carmen Young
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 595 | – | ||
62 |
Anna Fetter
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
63 |
Maddy Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
– |
Brooke Perrotta
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Wittman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |