Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
David Rubenstein
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
THEO St. Francis
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Josh York
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 861 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 840 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Canaan Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Douglas
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 817 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 817 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
James Henderson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 720 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Jake Precious
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 755 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 970 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 842 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 932 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 930 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 928 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 880 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Rubenstein
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 832 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 912 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Josh York
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 819 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
THEO St. Francis
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 806 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 815 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 812 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 799 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 853 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 805 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 797 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 792 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
James Henderson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 776 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Precious
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 831 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Canaan Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Douglas
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 827 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 783 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 821 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Lindell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 772 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 859 | – | PB | |
29 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 859 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 812 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 810 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Mike Rouleau
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 766 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Tim Wynter
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danny Welborn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 797 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 794 | – | ||
36 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 739 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Miguel Mattox
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 747 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Hagan Larsen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 790 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Crawford
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 746 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 733 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 831 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Grant Borregard
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
43 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 827 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 728 | – | PB | |
45 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 825 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Colket
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Jacobsen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 737 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Duncan Brookover
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 824 | – | ||
50 |
Nicholas Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 724 | – | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
52 |
Henry Fauls
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 726 | +6.3% | PB | |
53 |
Hudson Elmore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 724 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Owen Pink
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Robert Purvis
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 763 | +5.4% | PB | |
57 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nikos Tragotsis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Gibson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
60 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Drummond
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 684 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 831 | – | PB | |
63 |
Graham Spurzem
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 671 | +3.2% | SB | |
64 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 682 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 659 | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
67 |
Austin Ebel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 706 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jared Martin
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 702 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Donaldson Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 693 | -3.8% | ||
70 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 736 | -3.5% | ||
71 |
Thomas Smith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 1018 | – | ||
72 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 688 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 641 | +8.2% | SB | |
74 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
75 |
James Elmendorf
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 662 | – | PB | |
76 |
William Arcand
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 614 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Tyler Zieg
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 608 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Duncan Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
– |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Anderson
Sun Oaks Aquatic
|
Sun Oaks Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Mauricio
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |