Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabrielle Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley LeClair
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christine Leong
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tess Brown
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Margaret Cooke
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Charlotte Kamai
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Ryan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tennyson Henry
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Albrecht
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 854 | – | PB | |
18 |
Susannah Laster
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 934 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Shayne Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 818 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 932 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jenna Zagoren
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 813 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
23 |
Angela Le
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 815 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mary Bernadette Escobar
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 770 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Ryan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 978 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Albrecht
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carly Sullins
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 798 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kimberly Zehnder
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 784 | – | ||
5 |
Shannon Harrington
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 778 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 898 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 872 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 868 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 842 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 841 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley LeClair
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 817 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 815 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tennyson Henry
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 813 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Kamai
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
11 |
Margaret Cooke
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 805 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 805 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Christine Leong
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 804 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 823 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tess Brown
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 801 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Emily Ryan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 911 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Albrecht
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 796 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 906 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Susannah Laster
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 905 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Shayne Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 780 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
22 |
Angela Le
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 797 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Mary Bernadette Escobar
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 776 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jenna Zagoren
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 774 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jamie Lee
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 836 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kimberly Zehnder
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 768 | – | ||
26 |
Natsumi Horikawa
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 768 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Carly Sullins
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 768 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Shannon Harrington
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 768 | – | PB | |
30 |
Amanda Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 831 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Kamryn Gallowich
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
30 |
Jaimie Lynn Brookover
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 765 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Amanda Key
MAKO
|
MAKO | 782 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madison Hutchison
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 759 | +7.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 820 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Heather MacDougall
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 818 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
39 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 751 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tori Kroon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 744 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Bailey Pressey
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 744 | – | ||
43 |
Kate Canfield
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 743 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
45 |
Theresa Godlewski
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 741 | – | ||
45 |
Catherine Johnson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 760 | +0.5% | SB | |
47 |
Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 854 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Hague
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 737 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 731 | – | ||
50 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
50 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Briana Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caroline Gaertner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 726 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Lilly Morgan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 743 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 743 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mckenna Avery
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 717 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Sydney Zupan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 716 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Hanning
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
61 |
Hannah Olsen
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 702 | – | ||
62 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 767 | +6.1% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Nelson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 762 | – | ||
64 |
Maeve Awiszus
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ava Salmi
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
66 |
Ashleigh Shanley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 690 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 689 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Olivia Fisher
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 753 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sydney Lloyd
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
70 |
Isabel Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 677 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emma Hadley
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 696 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ariana Waitkavicz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Dawn Virginillo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
74 |
Carly Kramer
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
75 |
Hailey Ladd
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 726 | -2.6% | ||
76 |
Kitty Arenz
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 660 | – | PB | |
77 |
Anna Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 657 | +7.0% | PB | |
78 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 763 | +1.8% | PB | |
79 |
Shannon Roberts
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 646 | +5.5% | PB | |
79 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 712 | -2.6% | ||
81 |
Bailey Moynihan
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
82 |
Rachel Kokenyesi
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 640 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 687 | – | ||
84 |
Tiffany Warmuth
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 610 | +6.1% | SB | |
85 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
86 |
Sydney Sirimongkhon-Dyck
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
– |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kelly Cordes
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Stevens
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – |