Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tim Wynter
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Precious
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 784 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 791 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 784 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Jacobsen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 764 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danny Welborn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 813 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 794 | – | ||
23 |
Martin Pozniak
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
24 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 767 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 770 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Josh York
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 758 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 899 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 893 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 866 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 949 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Wynter
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 854 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 931 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 906 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 796 | – | ||
11 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 903 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 899 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Precious
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 836 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 834 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 828 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 785 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 784 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Danny Welborn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 820 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 814 | – | ||
21 |
Martin Pozniak
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Jacobsen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 755 | – | PB | |
23 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 860 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
25 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 750 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Josh York
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Lindell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 760 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
THEO St. Francis
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 746 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
David Rubenstein
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Kramer
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 917 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Duncan Brookover
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 847 | – | ||
33 |
Graham Spurzem
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 738 | +5.6% | PB | |
34 |
Mike Rouleau
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 749 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 786 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
James Henderson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 733 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Alex Crawford
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 746 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 778 | – | ||
41 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 736 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 734 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Henry Fauls
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 827 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 717 | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Douglas
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 769 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 728 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Gibson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 726 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jared Martin
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 763 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Miguel Mattox
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 715 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
52 |
Joe Myhre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 810 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kai Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 803 | – | ||
55 |
Nicholas Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 690 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jeff Newkirk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 739 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 685 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Owen Pink
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nikos Tragotsis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
60 |
Duncan Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
61 |
Luke Sloan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 691 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 849 | – | PB | |
63 |
Marcus Quint
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 710 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Thomas Smith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 1007 | – | ||
66 |
William Arcand
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 667 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Drummond
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 648 | – | PB | |
69 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
70 |
Jordan Bovee
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
71 |
James Tidd
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 691 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Jon Burkett
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 688 | – | ||
73 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
74 |
Evan Shive
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 680 | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Dalton Mitchell
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 677 | – | ||
76 |
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
77 |
AJ Chatterton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ryan Carson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 601 | -2.2% | ||
79 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 611 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
James Elmendorf
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 634 | – | PB | |
– |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Mauricio
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Anderson
Sun Oaks Aquatic
|
Sun Oaks Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Montes De Oca
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gust Kouvaris
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – |