Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Anderson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Colin Mothersead
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Newman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Turkatte
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Wilkerson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andy Branin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Levi Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 5 | +10.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jiaming Shen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephen Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 770 | ||
18 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 833 | PB | |
19 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 758 | PB | |
20 |
Austin Ebel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 821 | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Liang
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 764 | ||
22 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 751 | PB | |
23 |
Justin Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 735 | ||
24 |
Arthur Wang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 773 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 760 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Arthur Wang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 801 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 777 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Patrick Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 695 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 973 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 858 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 881 | – | ||
4 |
Tanner Anderson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 811 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Newman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 809 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Turkatte
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 798 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Mothersead
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
9 |
Andy Branin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 814 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 794 | +11.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 896 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jiaming Shen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 893 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Wilkerson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
14 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 779 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 762 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arthur Wang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Ebel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 806 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | – | ||
20 |
Stephen Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 736 | – | ||
21 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 800 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Liang
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
24 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 748 | – | PB | |
25 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 788 | +6.1% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 722 | – | ||
27 |
Brooks Peterson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 785 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 832 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 734 | – | ||
31 |
Trevor Jones
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 732 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
William Arcand
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 726 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathaniel Pirner
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 721 | +8.0% | PB | |
34 |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 812 | – | ||
35 |
Steven Ceneviva
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
36 |
AJ Chatterton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
37 |
Jeremy Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bobby Wood
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 630 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 740 | – | ||
– |
Austin Dickey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Maarse
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Mars
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |