Site logo

2013 NCSA Junior National Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Katherine Herrill Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:10.93
906 PB
2 Shea Hoyt St Charles Swim Team logo 1:11.78
855 PB
3 Vivian Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:11.99
859
4 Kirsten Vose Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:12.54
857 PB
5 Natalie Mueller The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:12.81
823 PB
6 Annie Nunes Delaware Swim Team logo 1:13.50
803
7 Heather Farley Blackline Aquatics logo 1:13.86
792
8 Susan Hynes Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 1:14.14
794 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Addisynn Bursch PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:13.74
795 +2.1% PB
10 Lindsay Shabet Katy Aquatics logo 1:13.92
790
10 Ashleigh Shanley Club Wolverine logo 1:13.92
790
12 Nicole Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:14.15
794
13 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logo 1:14.24
866
14 Shannon Cowley Club Wolverine logo 1:14.34
777 PB
15 Brigitte Winkler North Bay Aquatics logo 1:14.56
771
16 Annie Davies Northern KY logo 1:14.80
763 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Abbegayle Schneider Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:14.25
791 +1.6% PB
18 Carly DeLiberty Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:14.87
761
19 Victoria Eberwein Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:15.31
748 PB
20 Heather MacDougall Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:15.57
827
21 Maddison Garber Crimson Aquatics logo 1:15.59
740
22 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logo 1:15.91
756
23 Caroline Weigand Swac Swim Team logo 1:15.93
730
24 Emily Wulff Delta Aquatics logo 1:18.08
667
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vivian Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:12.10
856
2 Shea Hoyt St Charles Swim Team logo 1:12.37
837 PB
3 Katherine Herrill Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:12.44
860 PB
4 Kirsten Vose Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:12.93
845 PB
5 Heather Farley Blackline Aquatics logo 1:13.60
800
6 Natalie Mueller The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:13.61
799 PB
6 Annie Nunes Delaware Swim Team logo 1:13.61
799
6 Susan Hynes Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 1:13.61
810 PB
9 Lindsay Shabet Katy Aquatics logo 1:13.73
796
10 Addisynn Bursch PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:13.84
792 +1.9% PB
11 Nicole Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 1:13.91
801 PB
12 Annie Davies Northern KY logo 1:14.03
787 PB
13 Brigitte Winkler North Bay Aquatics logo 1:14.19
782
14 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logo 1:14.29
865
15 Shannon Cowley Club Wolverine logo 1:14.30
778 PB
16 Ashleigh Shanley Club Wolverine logo 1:14.33
778
17 Maddison Garber Crimson Aquatics logo 1:14.75
765
18 Caroline Weigand Swac Swim Team logo 1:14.76
765
19 Carly DeLiberty Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:14.91
760
20 Heather MacDougall Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:15.09
841
21 Abbegayle Schneider Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:15.21
762 +0.3% PB
22 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logo 1:15.54
767
23 Victoria Eberwein Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:15.66
738 PB
24 Emily Wulff Delta Aquatics logo 1:15.96
729 PB
25 KT Kustritz Edina Swim Club logo 1:15.97
815
26 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:16.09
725 PB
27 Erin Stevens Express Swim Team logo 1:16.40
716
28 Ana Sortland South East Metro Sharks logo 1:16.43
726 -0.2%
29 Caroline Kelly Delta Aquatics logo 1:16.97
700 PB
30 Savannah Savitt Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:17.32
715
31 Ariel Hodges OLY Swimming logo 1:17.44
686
32 Shannon Harrington Jersey Wahoos logo 1:17.48
685
33 Anna Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 1:17.49
695 -1.9%
34 Anne McArdle Scout Aquatics logo 1:17.50
684 +0.6% SB
35 Briana Burns Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:17.55
694 PB
36 Haley Harris Carmel Swim Club logo 1:17.63
691 -2.1%
37 Katie Wells Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:17.70
689 PB
38 Madison Lichtefeld Lakeside (KY) logo 1:17.80
675 +0.5% SB
39 Sarah Cameron Club Wolverine logo 1:18.02
669 -2.8%
40 Caily Friel Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:18.04
694 PB
41 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders logo 1:18.13
691 -2.2%
42 Claire Luigard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:18.28
687 PB
43 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 1:18.65
742
44 Taylor Cartagena Nova of Virginia logo 1:18.68
650 +1.3% PB
45 Gabriele Serniute Express Swim Team logo 1:18.82
657
46 Kassandra Lamb Crimson Aquatics logo 1:19.03
640 PB
47 Nicole Retondo New Trier Aquatics logo 1:19.08
650 -2.6%
48 Kristen Czarnecki St Charles Swim Team logo 1:19.43
716 PB
49 Addison Skogman Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:19.75
631 PB
50 Maya Loewen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:19.77
630 +1.0% PB
51 Sarah Braatz Delaware Swim Team logo 1:19.95
625
52 Gabriela Maarse Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:20.24
693
53 Kimberly Scott St Charles Swim Team logo 1:20.46
600
54 Tori Kroon Katy Aquatics logo 1:21.31
587
Emily Anderson Three Village Swim Club logo NS
Nicole Chapko St Charles Swim Team logo NS
Karen Zhang Club Wolverine logo NS
Kile Carriger COM Aquatics logo NS

Filters