Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Becca Weiland
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shelby Wilson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Hoch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Szews
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 791 | PB | |
18 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 820 | PB | |
19 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 788 | ||
20 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 790 | ||
21 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 781 | PB | |
22 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 745 | PB | |
23 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 747 | ||
24 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 714 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 819 | – | ||
26 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
27 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 747 | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 823 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
31 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
32 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 676 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 839 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Becca Weiland
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 833 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 838 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
6 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 795 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 808 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 776 | – | ||
9 |
Shelby Wilson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 775 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 766 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Madeline Hoch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
13 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 777 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Szews
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 754 | – | ||
17 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
18 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 765 | – | ||
19 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 764 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | – | ||
23 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 752 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 745 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
29 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
30 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 730 | – | PB | |
31 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 811 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Haley Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
35 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
36 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 709 | – | ||
37 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
39 |
Pamela Breitrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
40 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
41 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 713 | +6.1% | SB | |
42 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
44 |
Elaine Boosalis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
45 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
46 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 689 | +0.6% | SB | |
47 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
48 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
49 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 694 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
51 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
52 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
53 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 726 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
55 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
56 |
Erin Primdahl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 688 | – | ||
57 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 689 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 694 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Madeliene Klichowski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 674 | – | ||
60 |
Jennie Novak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 715 | +1.3% | SB | |
61 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 682 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 687 | +2.2% | SB | |
63 |
Kylie Burgess
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
66 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
67 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 682 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Erika Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Wiltsie
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
70 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 664 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Mary Knaak
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jennifer Coady
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
75 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 662 | +2.1% | SB | |
76 |
Anne McArdle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
76 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 658 | +6.1% | SB | |
78 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
79 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 644 | +0.7% | SB | |
80 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
82 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
83 |
Anna Petty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
84 |
Claire Rutscher
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
85 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 640 | – | ||
86 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 619 | – | ||
87 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
88 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
89 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 610 | – | ||
90 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 606 | -1.5% | ||
91 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
92 |
Laura Mayer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 593 | – | ||
93 |
Nicole Oppel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
94 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
95 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
96 |
Erin Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 532 | – | ||
– |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |