Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
CJ Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Garin Marlow
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Hines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Luke Dobben
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | SB | |
13 |
Daniel Brebrick
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mitchell Herrera
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 783 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 749 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 758 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 722 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 708 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 668 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
26 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 866 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 728 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 721 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 928 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Keaton Dir
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Verhoeven
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 585 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 861 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 823 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 812 | +4.6% | SB | |
4 |
CJ Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 803 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Garin Marlow
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 798 | – | PB | |
6 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 794 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 798 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 771 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 767 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Hines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 761 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Daniel Brebrick
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 759 | – | ||
12 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 753 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Luke Dobben
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 753 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Herrera
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 750 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 757 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 752 | – | PB | |
21 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 704 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 712 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
26 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 937 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 837 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 715 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
31 |
Keaton Dir
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 708 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
34 |
Garrett Verhoeven
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 699 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Vincent Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 659 | – | ||
38 |
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
40 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 682 | – | ||
42 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 649 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 647 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 709 | – | ||
45 |
Adam Drury
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 652 | +5.7% | PB | |
46 |
Brendan Weibel
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 649 | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Erik Pinter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Josh Fleming
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 666 | +7.7% | PB | |
49 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben Hewett
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dmitriy Pelutis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 689 | – | ||
52 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 625 | – | ||
53 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 616 | +3.5% | SB | |
54 |
Tanner Nimke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Max Pratt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 614 | – | PB | |
57 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 640 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Alexander Brock
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 616 | – | ||
60 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
61 |
Jacob Roberts
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 598 | – | ||
62 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 605 | – | ||
63 |
Owen Kusick
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
64 |
David Merriman
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Staszak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 582 | +1.9% | SB | |
66 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Carlson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
68 |
Mannix Burns
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 605 | – | ||
69 |
Brady Stern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 538 | – | ||
70 |
Andrew Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
71 |
John Seylar
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
– |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Gillespie
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |