Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Columbia, MO

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–20, 2013
  • LCM

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Lauren Votava Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:04.22
824
2 Bailey Pons Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:04.70
812 PB
3 Hannah Musser Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:04.78
824
4 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:04.85
841 PB
5 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:05.29
831 PB
6 Haley Molden Kansas Aquatics logoKansas Aquatics 2:05.48
794
7 Blake Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:06.70
766 PB
8 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.96
818 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Sammie Schurig Kansas Aquatics logoKansas Aquatics 2:05.50
793 PB
10 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:07.00
773 PB
11 Madeline Monroe Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:07.11
756 PB
12 Bentley Hulshof Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:07.30
784 PB
13 Brooke Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:07.75
742 PB
14 Danielle Barbiea Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:08.24
731 PB
15 Courtney Caldwell Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:08.70
753 PB
16 Lily Salzer Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:09.42
718 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:06.14
792 PB
18 Kelsie Walker Saluki Swim Club logoSaluki Swim Club 2:06.61
781 PB
19 Jessie Garrison Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:07.76
755
20 Brittany Hammond Unattached-Rhode Island logoUnattached-Rhode Island 2:07.81
740 +6.1% PB
21 Angela Newlon Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:09.09
712 PB
22 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:09.57
807
23 Natalie French Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:11.20
679 PB
24 Hannah Palmeter Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 2:17.75
562 -5.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:03.86
865 PB
2 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:04.54
849 PB
3 Hannah Musser Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:05.81
800
4 Bailey Pons Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:05.83
786 PB
5 Haley Molden Kansas Aquatics logoKansas Aquatics 2:06.09
780
6 Lauren Votava Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:06.57
769
7 Blake Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:06.69
766 PB
8 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:06.94
842 PB
9 Madeline Monroe Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:07.16
755 PB
10 Danielle Barbiea Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:07.41
750 PB
11 Courtney Caldwell Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:07.44
781 PB
12 Bentley Hulshof Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:07.96
769 PB
13 Lily Salzer Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:08.06
748 PB
14 Brooke Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:08.46
726 PB
15 Sammie Schurig Kansas Aquatics logoKansas Aquatics 2:08.50
725 PB
16 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:08.61
736 PB
17 Kelsie Walker Saluki Swim Club logoSaluki Swim Club 2:08.69
734 PB
18 Libby Walker Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:09.08
726 PB
19 Natalie Morris Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:09.29
707 PB
20 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:09.33
812
21 Brittany Hammond Unattached-Rhode Island logoUnattached-Rhode Island 2:09.46
704 +4.9% SB
22 Jessie Garrison Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:09.63
713
23 Megan Myers Jenks Trojan Swim Club logoJenks Trojan Swim Club 2:09.72
698
24 Angela Newlon Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:09.74
697
25 Chelsea Ye Chesapeake Swim Club logoChesapeake Swim Club 2:09.83
695
26 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:09.84
709
27 Alexis Spivak Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:09.98
692 PB
28 Natalie French Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:10.06
704 PB
29 Emily Doucette Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:10.32
685
30 Hannah Palmeter Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 2:10.65
709 0.0%
31 Maddie Wessell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:10.80
706 PB
32 Kelly Dunn Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:11.10
668 PB
33 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner GOAL logoGOAL 2:11.21
697 PB
34 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 2:11.25
696
35 Kortney Betz Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:11.30
677 PB
36 Danielle Spradlin Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:11.37
662
37 Claire Bristow Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:11.46
692
38 Mae Riordan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:11.47
673 PB
39 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:11.51
763
40 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:11.71
686
41 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:11.72
759 PB
42 Kristen Petersen Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:11.83
684 PB
43 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:11.90
664
44 Eun Sol Chon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:12.15
659 PB
45 Charlsie Reneski Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:12.17
658
46 Olivia Nanneman Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:12.24
722
47 Lauren Stoeckle Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:12.36
641 PB
48 Kristine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:12.68
647 PB
49 Gretchen Frick Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 2:12.91
643 PB
50 Emily Chesser Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:12.99
628
51 Avery Niemann Chesapeake Swim Club logoChesapeake Swim Club 2:13.02
640
52 Jamie Fitzpatrick Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:13.07
639 PB
53 Sydney Zupan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:13.11
638
54 Liv Appleget Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:13.27
653
55 Lauren Peterson Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:13.41
650
55 Hannah Molden Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 2:13.41
619
57 Lauren Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logoCouncil Bluffs Swim Club 2:13.47
631 PB
58 Ashleigh Grammar Club Huskers logoClub Huskers 2:13.49
617 PB
59 Brianna McCullough GOAL logoGOAL 2:13.52
630 PB
60 Jordan McCullough GOAL logoGOAL 2:13.67
645 PB
61 Madison Allen Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:13.76
690
61 Hannah Vinyard Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:13.76
612 PB
63 Kenzie Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logoCouncil Bluffs Swim Club 2:13.83
688
64 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:13.86
641 PB
65 Grace Reichard Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 2:13.91
622
66 Jessica Hildebrand Chesapeake Swim Club logoChesapeake Swim Club 2:14.01
620
67 Nicole Sisson Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:14.03
619
68 Haley Wen Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:14.28
614 PB
69 Maria Schroeder Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:14.32
613
70 Alexis Daniels CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:14.55
673 PB
71 Katherine Kuhlmann Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:14.68
593
72 Madeleine Wall CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:14.70
592
73 Kate Snyder Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:14.97
587
74 Laura Stiegemeyer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:15.03
599
75 Claire Wiley Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:15.09
615 PB
76 Molly Kroeger Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 2:15.12
584 PB
77 Katherine Wickham Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:15.18
583 PB
78 Maggie Cox CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:15.39
591 PB
79 Aimee Fischer Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:15.42
591
80 Allison Weber Heart of America Swim Club logoHeart of America Swim Club 2:15.47
678
81 Katherine Lydon Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:15.53
653
82 Mia Gibson Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:15.58
652 PB
83 Katya Vakshteyn Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:15.69
585 PB
84 Alexis Altmaier Heartland Aquatics (NE) logoHeartland Aquatics (NE) 2:16.14
576
85 Madison Reinker Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:16.18
562
86 Gretchen Cox Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:16.21
562
87 Alyssa Lemon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:16.22
638 PB
87 Alexa Gross GOAL logoGOAL 2:16.22
562 PB
89 Emma Metz Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:16.24
574
90 Lily Reisinger CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:16.31
573
91 Meg Plank Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:16.34
572
92 Brittney Del Castillo Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:16.50
569 PB
93 Raquel Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:16.53
568 PB
94 Abby Hempen Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:16.57
555
95 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:16.60
631
96 Morgan Connors Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 2:16.73
552
97 Madie Sarantakos Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 2:17.01
576 PB
98 Grace Fodor Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:17.35
552 PB
99 Brooke Brittain Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:17.38
539
99 Helen Debandt CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:17.38
539 PB
101 Sara Snow Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 2:17.40
538 PB
102 Grace Fischer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:17.46
567
103 Natalie Edwards Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:17.48
613
104 Sarah Fauska CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:18.23
535
105 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:18.67
589 PB
106 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:18.77
587
107 Grayson Ram Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:18.85
523
108 Shea Marcinski Millard Aquatic Club logoMillard Aquatic Club 2:18.86
523 PB
108 Samm Crocker CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:18.86
523
110 Erin Kelly CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:18.94
538 PB
111 Shannon Roberts Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:19.34
514
112 Laura Paskoff Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:19.39
500
113 Kristin Schoenecker Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:19.46
511
114 Melissa Melnick CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:19.80
567 PB
115 Bailey Barnett Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 2:20.02
501
116 Madison Wood Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 2:20.68
476
117 Rachel Kokenyesi CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:21.67
458
118 Kaitlin Keltner Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:22.03
451
119 Katie Vahle Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:22.28
476
120 Audrey Snyder Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:22.75
450