1
|
Bailey Pons
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Libby Walker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kelsie Walker
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club
|
|
15
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
14
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
6
|
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
13
|
+7.7%
|
PB
|
7
|
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
|
12
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
8
|
Bentley Hulshof
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Blake Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
CeCe Etter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
7
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
11
|
Angela Newlon
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Nattie French
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Phoebe Grabill
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ally Robertson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Heather Snyder
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
2
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
16
|
Megan Myers
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Cierra Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Haley Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Megan Ouhl
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
20
|
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
GOAL
|
GOAL
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lauren Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
22
|
Jenna Wilkes
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
23
|
Franki Petrosino
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
24
|
Gretchen Frick
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Liv Appleget
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Mollie McNeel
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Aimee Fischer
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+6.3%
|
PB
|
30
|
Brooke Holmes
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ashleigh Grammar
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Hannah Vinyard
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Mae Riordan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Raquel Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Kami Pankratz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
37
|
Kate Wickham
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Holly Trumble
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Brooke Dreiling
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
39
|
Jordan McCullough
GOAL
|
GOAL
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jordan Sweet
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Tatum Hilger
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Katy Lydon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Maggie Cox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Kayla Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Nicole Maurer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
47
|
Emma Metz
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sara Claycomb
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Mia Gibson
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Maddie Reinker
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Madeline Marks
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Haley Debandt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+5.7%
|
PB
|
53
|
Avery Niemann
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Grace Stiegemeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Pilar Dritz
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Maddie Heutel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Audrey Snyder
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
58
|
Grayson Ram
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Summer Baldwin
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Julia Seely
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Ashlee Wigness-Lindaman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Katie Hollenbeck
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Madison Wood
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|