Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Columbia, MO

  • Completed
  • Jul. 17–20, 2013
  • LCM
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Lauren Votava Rockwood Swim Club logo 56.95
865
10 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logo 57.54
841 PB
11 Dominique Bouchard Mizzou Swim Team logo 57.98
818
12 Emily Doucette Mizzou Swim Team logo 58.29
804 PB
13 Chelsea Ye Chesapeake Swim Club logo 58.40
799
14 Heather Lundstrom Parkway Swim Club logo 58.47
796 PB
15 Kate May Edwardsville YMCA logo 58.77
798 PB
16 Shannon Guy Club Huskers logo 59.03
771 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Taryn Collura Club Huskers logo 57.33
848 PB
2 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logo 57.69
846 PB
3 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logo 57.72
845 PB
4 Hannah Musser Kansas City Blazers logo 57.86
823 PB
5 Madeline Monroe Edwardsville YMCA logo 57.93
820 PB
6 Danielle Barbiea Mizzou Swim Team logo 58.04
815 PB
7 Haley Molden Kansas Aquatics logo 58.06
814
8 Courtney Caldwell Lawrence Aquahawks logo 58.20
823 PB
9 Lauren Votava Rockwood Swim Club logo 58.28
804
10 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logo 58.36
804 PB
11 Dominique Bouchard Mizzou Swim Team logo 58.52
794
11 Emily Doucette Mizzou Swim Team logo 58.52
794 PB
13 Heather Lundstrom Parkway Swim Club logo 58.71
785 PB
14 Chelsea Ye Chesapeake Swim Club logo 58.90
777
15 Kate May Edwardsville YMCA logo 58.91
791 PB
16 Shannon Guy Club Huskers logo 59.10
768 PB
17 Bailee Nunn Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 59.48
766 PB
18 Bailey Pons Club Huskers logo 59.49
751 PB
19 Natalie Morris Club Huskers logo 59.65
744 PB
20 Jessie Garrison Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 59.66
743 PB
21 Rilye Fries Kansas City Blazers logo 59.80
740 PB
22 Nicole Sisson Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 59.81
740 PB
23 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logo 59.85
735
24 Kelsie Walker Saluki Swim Club logo 59.87
734 PB
25 Lily Salzer Columbia Swim Club logo 59.91
732 PB
26 Kelly Dunn Club Huskers logo 59.95
731 PB
27 Megan Myers Jenks Trojan Swim Club logo 59.96
730 PB
28 Kenzie Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 59.97
792
29 Andie Round Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:00.30
731 PB
30 Jennifer Deist Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:00.30
715 PB
31 Jamie Fitzpatrick Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:00.34
714 PB
32 Lauren Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 1:00.36
713 PB
33 Elizabeth Krane CSP Tideriders logo 1:00.39
712
34 Maddie Wessell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:00.50
722
35 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner GOAL logo 1:00.55
720 PB
36 Emily Chesser Wichita Swim Club logo 1:00.62
702
37 Maria Schroeder Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:00.69
699
38 Mikaela Montgomery Fayette County Family YMCA logo 1:00.72
697 PB
39 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:00.73
793
40 Tara Goss Millard Aquatic Club logo 1:00.74
700
41 Sydney Zupan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:00.78
695 PB
41 Grace Reichard Berzerker Swimming logo 1:00.78
695 PB
43 Hannah Nicks Columbia Swim Club logo 1:00.80
694 PB
44 Charlsie Reneski Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:00.87
694
44 Kellie Barbiea Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:00.87
691
44 Bentley Hulshof Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:00.87
706
47 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:00.88
706
48 Evyn Spencer Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:00.95
688 PB
49 Madeleine Wall CSP Tideriders logo 1:01.03
684
49 Melissa Melnick CSP Tideriders logo 1:01.03
746 PB
51 Katherine Kuhl Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:01.12
681 PB
51 Eun Sol Chon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:01.12
684 PB
53 Kristen Petersen Parkway Swim Club logo 1:01.14
695
54 Hannah Molden Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:01.15
679
55 Hannah Palmeter Northland United Swim Team logo 1:01.16
694 PB
56 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:01.18
693
57 Haley Hynes Kansas City Blazers logo 1:01.23
691 PB
58 Arianna Bernstein unattached 1:01.28
674
59 Kortney Betz Columbia Swim Club logo 1:01.30
673 PB
60 Kaylee Larson Columbia Swim Club logo 1:01.37
673
61 Courtney Coe Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:01.44
667
62 Kendall Kilgore Wichita Swim Club logo 1:01.52
679 PB
63 Samm Crocker CSP Tideriders logo 1:01.61
660 PB
64 Brianna McCullough GOAL logo 1:01.65
661 PB
65 Madison Allen Wichita Swim Club logo 1:01.69
718 PB
65 Mia Gibson Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logo 1:01.69
718
67 Elizabeth Rudman Lawrence Aquahawks logo 1:01.72
658 PB
68 Carly Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:01.73
658
69 Carolyn Kammeyer Parkway Swim Club logo 1:01.75
669 PB
70 Avery Niemann Chesapeake Swim Club logo 1:01.77
656
71 Holly Hopson Millard Aquatic Club logo 1:01.88
664
72 Kristine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logo 1:01.98
645 PB
73 Ashleigh Grammar Club Huskers logo 1:02.02
643
74 Molly Kroeger Swim Omaha logo 1:02.05
642 PB
75 Jessica Hildebrand Chesapeake Swim Club logo 1:02.08
640
76 Maggie Hatfield Wichita Swim Club logo 1:02.15
699
77 Madeline Nelson Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:02.22
638
78 Laura Stiegemeyer CSP Tideriders logo 1:02.23
634
79 Laura Miksch GOAL logo 1:02.32
631
80 Morgan Connors Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:02.34
630
81 Fiona Raynor GOAL logo 1:02.37
632
81 Grace Fodor Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:02.37
629 PB
83 Taylor Kostboth Wichita Swim Club logo 1:02.39
689 PB
84 Madie Sarantakos Sooner Swim Club logo 1:02.40
642 PB
85 Abbey Lassley Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 1:02.45
625 PB
86 Madison Strathman Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:02.51
626 PB
87 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:02.54
682
88 Madison Reinker Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:02.66
617
89 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:02.74
674
90 Brittney Del Castillo Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:02.77
615
91 Madeline Simon Columbia Swim Club logo 1:02.82
610
92 Alexa Gross GOAL logo 1:02.83
610 PB
93 Shea Marcinski Millard Aquatic Club logo 1:02.87
608 PB
94 Elizabeth McPherson Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:02.91
667
95 Lily Reisinger CSP Tideriders logo 1:02.95
605 PB
96 Laura Paskoff Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:02.96
605 PB
97 Grace Fischer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.02
617 PB
98 Gretchen Cox Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:03.18
596
99 Aubrey Torkelson Kansas City Blazers logo 1:03.21
655
100 Shannon Roberts Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:03.28
595
101 Lauren Peterson Kansas City Blazers logo 1:03.51
597
102 Bailey Barnett Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:03.52
582
103 Sarah Jones Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:03.58
583
104 Emiley Horton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:03.69
590
105 Carlin Arp Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:03.74
588
106 Natalie Edwards Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:03.85
629
107 Emily Zweerink Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:03.88
568
108 Kaitlin Keltner Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.93
566
109 Kristin Schoenecker Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:03.94
566
109 Sarah Fauska CSP Tideriders logo 1:03.94
566
111 Karin Schienvar Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:03.95
580
112 Amy Schulz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.96
565
113 Alexa Tininenko Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:03.99
564
114 Ashley Robinson Parkway Swim Club logo 1:04.08
560
115 Hunter McEachern Chesapeake Swim Club logo 1:04.09
560
116 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:04.12
618
117 Courtney Nall Parkway Swim Club logo 1:04.16
557
118 Ellen Higdon Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:04.78
533
119 Shelby Duessel Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:06.20
538
120 Katherine McGinn Millard Aquatic Club logo 1:07.23
445

Filters