Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Gresham, OR

  • Completed
  • Jul. 16–20, 2013
  • LCM

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Alexander Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 200 L Free 2:05.22 1300
2 Alexander Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 400 L Free 4:20.91 1300
3 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 400 L IM 4:27.71 20 1030
4 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 400 L IM 4:31.60 995
5 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L IM 2:08.52 9 994
6 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L Fly 2:04.63 994
7 Naoya Tomita New Mexico Swimming (LSC) logo New Mexico Swimming (LSC) 200 L Breast 2:13.72 20 992
8 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 100 L Back 58.99 9 982
9 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 100 L Fly 56.57 6 976
10 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L Fly 2:05.70 14 974
11 Naoya Tomita New Mexico Swimming (LSC) logo New Mexico Swimming (LSC) 100 L Breast 1:01.81 20 973
12 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 200 L IM 2:09.83 967
13 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L Breast 2:23.50 13 966
14 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 200 L Back 2:07.82 9 962
15 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 100 L Back 59.51 961
16 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 200 L Breast 2:24.21 9 956
17 Carter Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo University of Denver Hilltoppers 200 L Back 2:00.42 20 953
18 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L IM 2:10.50 953
19 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 100 L Breast 1:06.88 4 953
20 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo Scottsdale Aquatic Club 50 L Free 23.78 15 951
21 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 200 L Back 2:08.77 944
22 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 400 L Free 4:05.65 9 943
23 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 100 L Breast 1:07.17 943
24 Antonio Ramirez Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L Breast 2:20.23 16 939
25 Daniel Carr Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics 400 L IM 4:37.90 6 938
26 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 200 L Breast 2:25.47 938
27 Mark Jurek Arizona Gold Swim Club logo Arizona Gold Swim Club 100 L Fly 57.53 936
28 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 200 L Breast 2:31.40 936
29 Marcello Quarante Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo Scottsdale Aquatic Club 200 L Breast 2:20.56 15 934
30 Jarren Brinton Wasatch Front Fish Market logo Wasatch Front Fish Market 200 L Back 2:15.04 927