Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naoya Tomita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Marcello Quarante
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 12 | PB | |
– |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 9 | ||
10 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Ian Clarke
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Rudi Hanekamp
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Brandon Young
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Kendall Dunn
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Austin Melody
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 816 | PB | |
18 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 811 | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 827 | ||
20 |
John Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 777 | ||
21 |
David Brooks
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 771 | ||
22 |
Connor Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 816 | PB | |
23 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 819 | ||
24 |
Randy Sandoval
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 733 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Reed Patterson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 795 | – | PB | |
26 |
Raymond Ha
KING
|
KING | 793 | – | ||
27 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 819 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
31 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 745 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naoya Tomita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 906 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 894 | – | PB | |
3 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 927 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 912 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcello Quarante
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 903 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 938 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 811 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 809 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 926 | – | ||
10 |
Michael White
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rudi Hanekamp
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 917 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
14 |
Kendall Dunn
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 790 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Clarke
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Melody
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Young
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
18 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 766 | – | ||
19 |
David Brooks
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 810 | – | ||
20 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 764 | – | ||
22 |
Randy Sandoval
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 759 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
25 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 757 | – | ||
27 |
Reed Patterson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 756 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 761 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
31 |
Raymond Ha
KING
|
KING | 745 | – | ||
32 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kasey Kwong
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
35 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 739 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Stone
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 736 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Brewer
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 781 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Hill
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 740 | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 936 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Dalrymple
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 731 | – | ||
41 |
Kyle Owens
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
42 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 849 | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 778 | – | ||
44 |
Trey Roggenstein
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Swallow
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 717 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Wetmore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 760 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joshua Bedford
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 709 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | |
51 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
52 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
52 |
Ben Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
54 |
Tyler Mattingly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 684 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bruce Nerheim
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 682 | – | ||
56 |
Ander Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 672 | – | ||
57 |
Sam Lundeen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 668 | – | ||
58 |
Tate Wegehaupt
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
59 |
Joshua Roeber
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
60 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
61 |
Isaac Stump
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 776 | – | ||
62 |
Addison Evans
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 652 | – | ||
63 |
Nick Birney
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 690 | – | ||
64 |
Blake Krupa
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
65 |
Miles Dunn
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
66 |
Paul Chiha
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | 634 | – | ||
67 |
Mark Weser
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
68 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 672 | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Ortega
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
70 |
Michael Hill
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
71 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
72 |
Blake Suh
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
73 |
Chase Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
74 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 641 | – | ||
75 |
Zachary Suter
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 574 | – | ||
76 |
Neil Byers
KING
|
KING | 551 | – | ||
77 |
Kyle Zabokrtsky
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
78 |
Kuroshe Mahak
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 506 | – |