Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Gresham, OR

  • Completed
  • Jul. 16–20, 2013
  • LCM
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Peter Kotson Helena Lions Swi logo 16:06.28
830 PB
2 Carter Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 16:22.24
790
3 Daniel Notarianni Foothills Swim team logo 16:25.33
783 PB
4 Alex Walton Flatiron Athletic Club logo 16:30.88
769 PB
5 James Sorensen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 16:32.35
766 PB
6 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logo 16:33.02
880
7 Christopher Dawson Denver Swim Academy logo 16:35.47
758
8 Ben Olszewski Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:38.60
768 PB
9 Samuel Morton Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:44.96
753
10 Justin Beach Denver Swim Academy logo 16:45.06
735 PB
11 Joshua Graber Foothills Swim team logo 16:45.55
733 PB
12 Patrick Giedeman Walla Walla Swim Club logo 16:46.59
749
13 Matthews Absher University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 16:46.76
730
14 Trey Freeman Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 16:47.12
925
15 Andrew Eisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16:48.68
744
16 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 16:48.84
744 PB
17 Nicholas Klatt Issaquah Swim Team logo 16:49.27
743 PB
18 Robert Justice Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 16:50.29
722
19 Kaleb Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16:50.48
769
20 Elliot Schwinn Issaquah Swim Team logo 16:52.50
735
21 Zachary Posniack Rio Salado Swim Club logo 16:52.68
717 PB
22 Isaiah Williams Swim Neptune logo 16:53.00
763 PB
23 Charles Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16:53.54
732
24 Weston Miller Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16:53.91
713 PB
25 Jonah Saya Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 16:53.92
760
26 Nathan Rock Boulder Swimming logo 16:55.32
827
27 Fox Anderson Boulder Swimming logo 16:55.39
757 PB
28 Alec Raines King Aquatic Club logo 16:56.92
724 PB
29 Jarren Brinton Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 17:00.69
893
30 Charles Morse Forest Grove Swim Club logo 17:00.77
698
31 Thomas Ottman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 17:01.40
714 PB
32 Aaron Sett Foothills Swim team logo 17:02.58
740
33 Riley Hufford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 17:05.32
734
34 Jacob Eynon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 17:05.42
705 PB
35 Dimitry Baer Phoenix Swim Club logo 17:11.65
672
36 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 17:13.20
715
37 Jackson Starmer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 17:14.66
683
38 Isaac Stump Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 17:14.71
781
39 Jeremy Goodison Denver Swim Academy logo 17:15.89
680
40 Jackson Berman Issaquah Swim Team logo 17:16.72
678
41 Ander Thompson Denver Swim Academy logo 17:17.53
658
42 Nicholas Connors Tri-City Channel Cats logo 17:19.56
654
43 Joshua Noll Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 17:20.92
651
44 Ryan Downing Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 17:22.70
693
45 Brandon Smith Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 17:23.75
644 PB
45 Kyle Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 17:23.75
691
47 Colin Spear Flatiron Athletic Club logo 17:26.02
686
48 Kyle Darling West Valley Aqua logo 17:26.40
639
49 Connor Wetmore Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 17:26.72
655
50 Stephen Western Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 17:27.70
653
51 Sovijja Pou Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 17:30.40
629 PB
52 Christopher McClain Utah Valley Aquatics logo 17:30.41
647
53 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 17:31.60
644
54 Ben Gustafson Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 17:33.03
623
55 Alexander Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 17:34.54
56 Ilya Fedorchuk Boulder Swimming logo 17:34.82
666
Graham Downing University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 17:37.81
612
Derek Liu Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 17:38.02
630 PB
Jason Hicks Fort Collins logo 17:38.12
630
Ethan Shrader Falfins Swimming logo 17:39.17
609 PB
Ranon Pritchard Fort Collins logo 17:47.67
608
Matthew Beutler Pitchfork Aquatics logo 18:19.65
539
Logan Frank Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 18:25.20
527

Filters