1
|
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Myron Shen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Kyle Ewoldt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Weston Miller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Tyler Mattingly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Elliot Schwinn
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Sean Justice
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
James Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Andrew Eisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Matthews Absher
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Zach Posniack
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Charles Morse
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Trey Freeman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
28
|
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Nathan Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Fox Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Alex Walton
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Riley Hufford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jacob Eynon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Nathan Rock
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jarren Brinton
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ben Grubb
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Michael Hill
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Isaac Stump
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Adriel Huerta
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sovijja Pou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Jeremy Goodison
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Grant Bowers
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ryan Downing
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Ben Allen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Joshua Noll
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Nathanael Endebrock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Ander Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Nicholas Connors
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Ilya Fedorchuk
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jackson Starmer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Graham Downing
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Connor Wetmore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Brandon Smith
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Ben Gustafson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Christopher McClain
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Ranon Pritchard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Colin Spear
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Dimitry Baer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Ian Campbell
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Bruce Nerheim
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Jason Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Dustin Turney
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Matt Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Brian Rasmussen
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|