Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2013
  • LCM
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lindsey McKnight Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:03.14
772
2 Cecilia Williams Area Tallahassee logo 2:03.27
770 +0.4% SB
3 Megan Moroney Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:03.92
758 PB
4 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logo 2:04.22
752 +5.6% PB
5 Lauren Driscoll Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:05.61
728
6 Kendal Casey Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:05.89
723
7 Alexandria Wittman Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:06.63
710 PB
8 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:07.87
690
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Mollie Pulte Motor City Aquatics logo 2:06.01
721
10 Kaitlyn Dressel Club Seminole logo 2:06.33
715 PB
11 Tierney Shimansky Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.97
705 PB
12 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.23
700 PB
13 Josephine Cuda Club Seminole logo 2:07.32
699 PB
14 Justine Mueller T2 Aquatics logo 2:07.60
694
15 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.64
693 PB
16 Olivia Katcher Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:08.46
680
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Andrea Garrido Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:07.24
700
18 Elise Haan T2 Aquatics logo 2:07.51
696
19 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 2:08.01
688 +5.9% PB
20 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:08.68
677
21 Caroline Schirmer Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:09.17
669
22 Julianne Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.55
663
23 Isabella Paez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:10.42
650
24 Sophie Tallier Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:10.68
646
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:07.32
699 -0.9%
26 Emma Lincoln Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:07.91
689 +0.2% PB
27 Caroline Nava Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:08.47
680 +2.8% PB
28 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:09.17
669 +2.4% PB
29 Savannah Bowser Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:09.20
669
30 Julie Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:09.54
663 PB
31 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.70
661 PB
32 Marcella Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:10.15
654 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logo 2:03.85
759 +5.9% PB
2 Cecilia Williams Area Tallahassee logo 2:04.17
753 -0.3%
3 Lauren Driscoll Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:04.44
748
4 Lindsey McKnight Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:04.70
744
5 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:05.77
725
6 Megan Moroney Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:05.78
725 PB
7 Kendal Casey Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:06.25
717
8 Jordan Smith Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:06.96
705 PB
9 Alexandria Wittman Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:07.14
702 PB
10 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.58
694 PB
11 Josephine Cuda Club Seminole logo 2:07.74
692 PB
12 Kaitlyn Dressel Club Seminole logo 2:07.76
692
13 Tierney Shimansky Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.83
690 PB
14 Olivia Katcher Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:08.26
683
15 Mollie Pulte Motor City Aquatics logo 2:08.33
682
16 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.36
682 PB
17 Justine Mueller T2 Aquatics logo 2:08.49
680
18 Isabella Paez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:09.10
670 PB
19 Mary Moser Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.19
669
20 Stephanie Nasson Adirondack Aquat logo 2:09.28
667
21 Nicole Wilson Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:09.40
666
22 Andrea Garrido Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:09.42
665
23 Julianne Torres Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.72
661
24 Caroline Schirmer Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:09.89
658
25 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:09.91
658
26 Elise Haan T2 Aquatics logo 2:09.92
658
27 Sophie Tallier Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.96
657
28 Dani Jordan Swim Florida logo 2:10.30
652 +4.2% PB
29 Caroline Nava Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:10.40
650 +1.3% PB
30 Marcella Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:10.45
650 +0.8% SB
31 Emma Lincoln Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:10.55
648 -1.9%
32 Namilla Sanchez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:10.66
647 +1.2% PB
32 Melissa Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:10.66
647 -3.5%
34 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logo 2:10.73
645 PB
35 Savannah Bowser Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:10.78
645
36 Julie Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:10.84
644 PB
37 Clayton Black Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:10.94
642 PB
38 Gracie Redding NTC Aquatics  logo 2:10.97
642
39 Jenna Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:11.02
641 PB
40 Arianna Noya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:11.06
641
40 Emily Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:11.06
641
42 Catherine Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:11.07
640
42 Maggie Hohne NTC Aquatics  logo 2:11.07
640 PB
44 Hannah Wilson Club Seminole logo 2:11.08
640
45 Yulia Lapshova Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:11.27
638
46 Meghan Haila Bolles School Sharks logo 2:11.32
637
47 Mckenna Debever Bolles School Sharks logo 2:11.33
637
48 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:11.44
635
49 Niki Urquidi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:11.50
634 +1.6% PB
50 Nicole Aarts Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.57
633
51 Eugenia Sebastiani Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 2:11.93
628
52 Melinda Tang X-Cel Swimming logo 2:11.99
627
52 Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:11.99
627 +3.3% PB
54 Mary Boucher Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:12.06
626
55 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logo 2:12.23
624 PB
56 Brenna Ruth Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:12.71
617 PB
57 Cheriesse Campbell Plantation Swim Team logo 2:12.78
616
58 Sarah Hargrave Adirondack Aquat logo 2:12.82
615 PB
59 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logo 2:12.87
615 +3.5% PB
60 Niki Fistrovic T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.91
614
61 Victoria Padial Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:12.97
613
62 Rose Smiddy AK Sharks logo 2:13.00
613 -1.2%
63 Ines Remersaro Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:13.05
612
64 Karen Castaneda Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:13.22
610
65 Olivia Langford Swim Florida logo 2:13.44
607
66 Anna Kassis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:13.59
605
67 Aidan Devers Adirondack Aquat logo 2:13.86
601 PB
68 Jamie Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 2:13.93
600
68 Anna Jonsson Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:13.93
600
70 Kaitlyn Hauser T2 Aquatics logo 2:13.94
600 PB
71 Madeleine Clarke West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:13.96
600
72 Katelyn Rodriguez Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:14.01
599
73 Chloe Adams Plantation Swim Team logo 2:14.21
597 -0.9%
74 Haley Powell Club Seminole logo 2:14.28
596
75 Marlena Pigliacampi Ormond Holly Hill Otters logo 2:14.32
595 PB
76 Sydney Nasson Adirondack Aquat logo 2:14.38
594 PB
76 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:14.38
594
78 Tati Iturbe Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 2:14.60
591
79 Kylie Herman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:14.61
591 +1.4% PB
80 Morgan Holt NTC Aquatics  logo 2:14.73
590 PB
81 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logo 2:14.75
589 -0.7%
82 Nora Gillen T2 Aquatics logo 2:14.85
588
83 Aly Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 2:14.94
587 PB
84 Carla Robles Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:14.97
587
85 Kara Lydzinski X-Cel Swimming logo 2:14.99
586
86 Cat Alabanza Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:15.49
580
86 Zuleimarie Hornedo Team Puerto Rico logo 2:15.49
580
88 Cheyenne Willis NTC Aquatics  logo 2:16.27
570 PB
89 Jessica Conway Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:16.63
565
90 Lauren McLeod T2 Aquatics logo 2:16.70
565
91 Briana Murphy Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:16.89
562
92 Eugenia Soares Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logo 2:16.93
562
93 Hannah Vandersluis North Palm Beach logo 2:17.67
553
94 Brittany Aubley Bolles School Sharks logo 2:17.77
551
95 Angela Algee Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:17.94
549
96 Teresa Szilagyi T2 Aquatics logo 2:18.14
547
97 Allison Moser Plantation Swim Team logo 2:18.34
545 +2.7% SB
98 Jessica Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:18.53
542
99 Chelsea Miller West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:19.00
537
100 Alexandria Magrino Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:19.34
533
101 Francesca Vandersluis North Palm Beach logo 2:19.47
532 +0.5% PB
102 Madison Field Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:19.59
530
103 Alexandra Hipolito Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:20.75
517
103 Camryn Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:20.75
517
105 Madison Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:23.43
489
106 Erin Plachy Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:24.42
479
107 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:25.71
466
Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logo NS
Taylor Debever Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Heather Coutts Episcopal AmberJax logo NS

Filters