Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Deborde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Paul Murray
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Weber
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Kevin Rogers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Lambert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Andrey Arbuzov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roberto Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brian Fiorillo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Logan Lassley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Matheus
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 615 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 615 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
23 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 572 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
26 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
JR Sims
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 577 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Dane Erickson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
32 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 548 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Murray
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brad Deborde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 722 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Weber
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Rogers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Lambert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Andrey Arbuzov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 698 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Roberto Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 698 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Logan Lassley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 697 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 692 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 682 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Fiorillo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 670 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Zach Edwards
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Vera-Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
20 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Kingsford
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Robbins
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Garland Sullivan
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 640 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Fantauzzi
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 629 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Brooks Wilmoth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Knight
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 618 | – | PB | |
30 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 616 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Kenneth Collazo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 610 | – | ||
32 |
Levar Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Matheus
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 604 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Robert Swanbeck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
36 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
38 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 591 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
JR Sims
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
40 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
40 |
Dane Erickson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
44 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 583 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Igal Oren
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
48 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Phillips
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 575 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | ||
52 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christian Selby
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 570 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 569 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Richard Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 568 | +11.8% | PB | |
56 |
Vincent Gibbons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chad Moody
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
David Schumacher Duque
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
59 |
Austin Van Vliet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 557 | +3.2% | PB | |
59 |
Marcel Brenner
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt | 557 | – | PB | |
61 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | – | ||
62 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | +5.3% | PB | |
63 |
Taylor Wright
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | – | ||
63 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jose Wiley
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 542 | – | ||
68 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 539 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 537 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Jeffrey Chan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick Seagraves
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 534 | – | PB | |
72 |
Andrew Halliburton
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
73 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
74 |
Justin Zook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Nathan Borel
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 527 | +8.5% | PB | |
76 |
Eric Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 527 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Christopher Simmons
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | -1.1% | ||
80 |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 525 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ben Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 523 | – | PB | |
82 |
Carlo Morante
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
83 |
Nicholas Conrad
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
85 |
Ian Perkins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 520 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Erik Bing
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 518 | – | ||
86 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 518 | +2.9% | PB | |
86 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
89 |
Brady Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 517 | – | ||
90 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 515 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
92 |
Gerald Plough
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
93 |
Chelsea Davis
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 506 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
95 |
Alberto Mestre
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 505 | – | ||
96 |
Eric Ferrell
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
96 |
Silas Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
98 |
Jay Cho
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
99 |
Jim Shelley
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
100 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
100 |
Andres Russo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
102 |
Gustavo Valery
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
103 |
Parker Andrews
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
105 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 490 | -0.7% | ||
106 |
Joshua Gonzalez
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 468 | – | ||
107 |
William Malone
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 466 | -0.7% | ||
108 |
Derek Sibley
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
109 |
Endi Babi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
110 |
Roger Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
111 |
Alex Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
112 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
– |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Greg Penny
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – |