Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Schuehler
Audubon
|
Audubon | SR | 159 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zack Warner
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | 153 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | SR | 144 | – | ||
4 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Chu
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Limaldi
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | SO | 135 | – | ||
7 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alejandro Hernandez
Leonia
|
Leonia | JR | 130 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Steven Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 141 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Brandon Tutty
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | JR | 138 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Mesisca
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brian Suatengco
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Walpole
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 128 | – | ||
14 |
Vinnie Masciandaro
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 127 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 124 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Simunek
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 123 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Schuehler
Audubon
|
Audubon | SR | 151 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Zack Warner
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | 149 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | SR | 143 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Limaldi
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | SO | 140 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Hernandez
Leonia
|
Leonia | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 135 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Chu
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Tutty
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | JR | 133 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Mesisca
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vinnie Masciandaro
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 131 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Steven Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 131 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brian Suatengco
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Simunek
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 126 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Daniel Walpole
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 126 | – | ||
17 |
James Brown
Absegami
|
Absegami | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Oliver
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | – | 124 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aram Barmakian
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 119 | – | ||
21 |
Tavish Boyle
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SO | 118 | – | ||
22 |
Dan Myers
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Timmerman
Randolph
|
Randolph | SR | 115 | – | ||
24 |
JD Chow
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 113 | – | ||
25 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 112 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Martin
Sparta
|
Sparta | SR | 111 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher McClintock
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 111 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Gross
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 111 | – | ||
29 |
Dragan Vujovic
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 110 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Reid Hensen
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | SO | 102 | – | PB |