Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lynch
Ocean Township
|
Ocean Township | SR | 163 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Sali
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 155 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Martin
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | FR | 148 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Lin
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 145 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Sembrano
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 144 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Benn
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Malatesta
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
8 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 131 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timothy Barth
West Essex Regional
|
West Essex Regional | SO | 134 | – | ||
10 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thien LE
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | JR | 131 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | FR | 130 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Taccard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 127 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Flynn
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 127 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | JR | 125 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Lawson
Bernards
|
Bernards | FR | 125 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lynch
Ocean Township
|
Ocean Township | SR | 150 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Sali
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 148 | – | ||
3 |
Jin Roh
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | SR | 147 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Martin
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | FR | 143 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Benjamin Lin
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 143 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Sembrano
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 142 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Malatesta
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Benn
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
9 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Barth
West Essex Regional
|
West Essex Regional | SO | 135 | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Flynn
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 129 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | FR | 126 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Lawson
Bernards
|
Bernards | FR | 125 | – | ||
15 |
Thien LE
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | JR | 125 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | JR | 123 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Taccard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 123 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jd Schurer
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 122 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Stefanides
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Rowe
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Kilduff
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SO | 120 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Ethan Louie
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 118 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Alex Zhang
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harry Clewell
New Providence
|
New Providence | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Singewald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
26 |
Drew Orzechowski
Old Bridge
|
Old Bridge | JR | 117 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
James Elmendorf
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 116 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Michael O'Brien
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 116 | – | ||
29 |
Krishna Duvvuri
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
30 |
Doug Sholander
Morris Hills
|
Morris Hills | SR | 116 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Baxter
Bernards
|
Bernards | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jason Ivins
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 111 | – | ||
33 |
Mattison Barickman
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 111 | – | ||
34 |
Jimmy Rush
Marlboro
|
Marlboro | FR | 111 | – | ||
35 |
Drew Ramos
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | JR | 109 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Luke McGrory
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 109 | – | ||
37 |
Corbin Borrero
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | SO | 107 | – | ||
38 |
Luke Wister
Haddon Heights
|
Haddon Heights | SR | 106 | -4.7% | ||
39 |
David Finnan
Cinnaminson
|
Cinnaminson | SO | 105 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Bernard Wang
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | – | 88 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Gallene
Freehold Borough
|
Freehold Borough | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russell Stoll
Pompton Lakes
|
Pompton Lakes | SR | NS | – | – |