Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Tegner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 22 | PB | |
4 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | ||
5 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | ||
6 |
Emily Meckstroth
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | PB | |
7 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 18 | ||
8 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Kelly
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Davenport
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Katie Kerr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | ||
16 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Dean
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Swartz
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 1 | ||
21 |
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | ||
22 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | PB | |
23 |
Rosalie Yockey
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | – | ||
24 |
Maddison Eckley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gracie Long
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 697 | ||
26 |
Anna Lynch
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 652 | PB | |
27 |
Alysse Fischer
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 644 | PB | |
28 |
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 636 | ||
29 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Mans
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 631 | ||
31 |
Stephanie Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 600 | ||
32 |
Jillian Satz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 585 |