Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Buffalo, NY

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2013
  • LCM

100 Fly Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
2 Sean Regan Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 56.51
809
3 Matthew Grauslys Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 57.32
830 PB
4 Zachary Wahl Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 57.58
764
5 Hudson Carroll Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 58.96
723
6 Matthew Wahl Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 58.97
707
7 Brennen Berger Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 59.27
710
8 Miles Smachlo Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 59.38
781
10 James Allen Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 59.62
736
11 Ryan Gordon Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 59.70
693
12 Brad Kolesar JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 59.75
691 PB
13 David Zurmuhl Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:00.01
665
14 Millard Lawson Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 1:00.10
752
15 Michael Fothergill North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:00.23
657 PB
16 Connar Patterson Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:00.26
746
17 Brian Uhrin JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:00.27
710
18 Kevin Araujo Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:00.36
666 PB
19 Jack Koravos New Wave Swim Club logoNew Wave Swim Club 1:00.51
736
20 Lucas Reisch Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:00.58
658 PB
21 Seth MacDonald Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:01.01
626
22 Matthew Phillips Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:01.03
625 PB
24 William Zaubler Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:01.26
671
25 Daniel Fothergill North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:01.27
631 PB
26 Joseph Lawrence Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 1:01.64
656
27 Matthew Vinyard Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:01.97
643
28 Jarrett Jones Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:02.03
676
29 John Jankowski JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:02.18
596
30 Josh Dinardo North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:02.19
670
31 Tom Edwards North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:02.23
633
33 Erik Finn New Wave Swim Club logoNew Wave Swim Club 1:02.37
589
35 Matthew Loughner JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:02.92
568
36 Riley Ewing Manchester Swim Club logoManchester Swim Club 1:03.03
564
38 Dorian Allen Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:03.31
553
39 Fanz Wang Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 1:03.50
531
40 Kellen Gray Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:03.56
583 PB
41 Pierce Farrington Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:03.58
543
42 Troy Lubanski Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming 1:03.64
526
43 Shea Ransford Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:03.74
537
44 Joseph Moleski Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:03.99
528
45 Alex Simpson Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:04.44
512
46 Rj Carillo Caldwell Center Cyclones logoCaldwell Center Cyclones 1:04.99
492
47 Eric Burdge Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:06.33
518
48 Nick Burdo Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:06.81
501
49 Garrett Clarke Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:07.02
421
Eric Spazzarini Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club DQ
Tyree Seymour Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut NS