Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Cole
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Nick Smagula
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 4 | ||
15 |
Glen Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Kevin King
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 739 | ||
18 |
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 725 | ||
20 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 670 | ||
21 |
Michael Brunelli
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 783 | PB | |
22 |
Alex Simpson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 640 | PB | |
23 |
Collin Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 649 | PB | |
24 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 569 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Cole
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 791 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
8 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 745 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 708 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Smagula
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 705 | – | PB | |
14 |
Glen Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin King
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
17 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Simpson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Collin Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 646 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Brunelli
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 778 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 682 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Miles Smachlo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 680 | – | ||
27 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Courville
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 623 | – | PB | |
30 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Kalafatis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
32 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Miller
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 745 | – | ||
34 |
Jake Zitz
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Kline
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
37 |
Ned Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 597 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Beyerl
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 736 | – | PB | |
39 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 588 | – | ||
40 |
Emerson Wells
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 615 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Phillips
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 585 | – | ||
42 |
Dean Debonis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
43 |
Kevin Araujo
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 567 | – | PB | |
44 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
45 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
46 |
Peter Schott
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
47 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 527 | – | ||
48 |
Robert Pim
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joey Mulvehill
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 490 | – | ||
– |
Jerome Daigler
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – |