Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Thomas
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
George Tilneac
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Flynn
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Gabel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Sperandio
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maicoll Gomez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 593 | – | ||
19 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Christian Macdonald
Kairos Swim Team
|
Kairos Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Young
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 571 | – | PB | |
22 |
Robert Chin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Konovalov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 551 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 466 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Whitacre
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 703 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shawn Nee
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan O'Hara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 652 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 648 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 648 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Michael Thomas
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
12 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 643 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
George Tilneac
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 637 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Kevin Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 634 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Gabel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
18 |
dan Pletz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 628 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Flynn
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 619 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Mortimer
Libertador Natacion Master
|
Libertador Natacion Master | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Maicoll Gomez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 610 | +9.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
27 |
Drew Beland
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 603 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 600 | – | ||
30 |
Zach Misak
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 597 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 596 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Carestia
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 594 | – | ||
33 |
Alec Sperandio
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
35 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 589 | -4.5% | ||
36 |
Cameron Young
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carter Kale
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 584 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Konovalov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 584 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 581 | – | ||
41 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 580 | – | ||
42 |
Robert Chin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christian Macdonald
Kairos Swim Team
|
Kairos Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
44 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 576 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Schrantz
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
47 |
BO Poole
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 564 | +4.5% | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Gomez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 564 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ian Wilson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 563 | – | PB | |
50 |
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
51 |
Eoghan Daly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Richard Smith
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
53 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Brackmann
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 558 | – | PB | |
56 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 555 | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Jonathan Batista
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
58 |
Dennis Lai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
59 |
Scott Delfranco
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 552 | -3.5% | ||
60 |
Dominic Breschi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 551 | – | ||
61 |
Matt Devito
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 549 | – | PB | |
62 |
Peter Stoffel
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 549 | – | PB | |
63 |
8th Holder
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Nick Souza
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 547 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Drew Vipperman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 546 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lenny Grant
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
68 |
Kyle Barry
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 543 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 542 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Grant Skinner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
71 |
Wilson Naff
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 538 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ivan Michalovic
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
74 |
Zach Becouvarakis
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 535 | +8.1% | PB | |
75 |
Austin Von Heeringen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
76 |
Steven Rigby
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
77 |
Kyle Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 530 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
79 |
Billy Howell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 529 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kyle Zarriello
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
82 |
John Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 526 | – | ||
83 |
Jeffrey Tse
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 525 | – | ||
84 |
Connor Simon
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 525 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kristian Voulopos
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
87 |
Christopher Kahl
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
88 |
David Lazris
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 522 | – | ||
89 |
Avery Soong
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 519 | – | PB | |
90 |
Arthur Uszynski
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 519 | +0.7% | PB | |
91 |
Daniel Morrill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
92 |
Will Hutchinson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
93 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
93 |
Brad Shannon
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
95 |
Timothy Sweeney
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 517 | -0.7% | ||
96 |
Evan Straub
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 515 | – | PB | |
97 |
Eric Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
98 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 514 | +3.4% | PB | |
99 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 511 | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Kyle Devore
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
101 |
Richard Mcdonnell
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 509 | -3.5% | ||
102 |
Brandon Peskett
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 509 | -0.1% | ||
103 |
Colin Kunze
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 508 | -2.6% | ||
104 |
Jake Dickens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
105 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
106 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
107 |
Denny Atkinson
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
108 |
Patrick Alderson
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 504 | -2.6% | ||
109 |
Sean Telford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 503 | +5.0% | PB | |
112 |
Gunnar Timm
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
113 |
Danny O'Dea
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 493 | – | PB | |
114 |
Jake BELEY
Libertador Natacion Master
|
Libertador Natacion Master | 492 | – | ||
114 |
Adler Cargill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 492 | +2.8% | PB | |
116 |
Mitch Reynolds
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
117 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
118 |
Zach Althoff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
119 |
Arthur Fan
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 481 | -2.1% | ||
120 |
AJ Chatterton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
121 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
122 |
John Shebat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
123 |
Ian Sherwood
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
124 |
Brett Huckstep
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 452 | – | PB | |
126 |
Stephen Kuster
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 422 | – | PB | |
– |
Jeffrey Williamson
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Carlino
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
James Brown
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Clarke Indek
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Sean O'Connell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |