Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Cameron
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Brumbaum
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 12 | – | ||
– |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristen Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Early
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Thomas
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paige Spradling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie Aroesty
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 686 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 677 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marissa Moskalow
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allie Christy
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tate Ellis
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
Schuyler Bailar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 752 | – | ||
3 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 731 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Emily Cameron
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Brumbaum
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 711 | – | ||
6 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 708 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 694 | – | ||
8 |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 674 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Danielle Thomas
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 664 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kristen Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 663 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 662 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 661 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paige Spradling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 659 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Early
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
17 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 657 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Aroesty
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 655 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Marissa Moskalow
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tate Ellis
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 652 | – | PB | |
22 |
Schuyler Bailar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 649 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie Christy
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 641 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Maddie Pujadas
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 630 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddy Garber
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Brooke Zukowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Annalee Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 625 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah deFreitas
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 622 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Cassie Jordan
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
33 |
Breanna Stuart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kathleen Edwards
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 615 | – | PB | |
35 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Fink
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Alexandra Hutzler
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 609 | – | ||
39 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
40 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
42 |
Maria Trivino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 602 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Olivia Tierney
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 602 | – | ||
44 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 601 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Marissa Watroba
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
46 |
Katie Antal
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 598 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bridget Miller
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 596 | – | ||
48 |
Kayla Lilly
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
49 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 593 | – | ||
50 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 593 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Braatz
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
52 |
Shannon Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 592 | – | ||
53 |
Corie Morton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 591 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
MARIA ROCCHI
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
57 |
Elizabeth Smith
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ariana Staffen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
59 |
Amber McDonnell
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
60 |
Emma Richer
The FISH
|
The FISH | 586 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 586 | – | PB | |
62 |
Allie Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
64 |
Tara Maniace
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 584 | – | PB | |
65 |
Georgina Walsh
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Elizabeth Cashin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
67 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 580 | -3.4% | ||
68 |
Leslie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 580 | – | PB | |
68 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
70 |
Victoria Barley
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 579 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kristen Vargas
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
71 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
73 |
Claire Adkins
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 578 | +2.7% | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Schoenfeld
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 574 | -2.1% | ||
75 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 572 | – | PB | |
77 |
Paige Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
79 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
JULIA MCCARTHY
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 568 | +3.2% | PB | |
82 |
Sabrina Elshafei
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
82 |
Katherine Scordato
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
84 |
Haley Nugent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jessica Reynoso
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 564 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Shannon Hickey
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 564 | – | PB | |
87 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 563 | +4.5% | PB | |
88 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 562 | +1.3% | PB | |
89 |
Megan Polaha
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
90 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 560 | – | ||
91 |
Elise Gibbs
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | 560 | +3.9% | SB | |
92 |
Anna Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 560 | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Megan Smith
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 559 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Kaylin Loch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 558 | +6.3% | SB | |
96 |
Kelly McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 555 | – | ||
97 |
Brittany Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
98 |
Sarah Liu
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 552 | – | PB | |
98 |
Kaitlyn Gardner
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 552 | +2.9% | PB | |
100 |
Sterling Dixon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
101 |
Dominique Voso
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 550 | – | PB | |
102 |
Taylor Shores
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 550 | – | PB | |
103 |
Kaitlyn Toth
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
104 |
Morgan Mugnolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
105 |
Sarah Ritter
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
106 |
Caitlin Grady
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 547 | -1.2% | ||
107 |
Hannah Parbst
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 547 | -1.2% | ||
108 |
Siobhan Dale
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 546 | – | ||
109 |
Emma Scott
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
110 |
Jacquie Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 545 | -1.8% | ||
111 |
Alexis Danchak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
112 |
Amanda Barry
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 545 | -1.4% | ||
113 |
Katie NEVIN
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
114 |
Andrea Almandoz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
116 |
Kelly Kramer
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 539 | -2.3% | ||
117 |
Caroline Maniscalco
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
118 |
Alexandra Brown
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 536 | – | ||
119 |
Ellie Deglau
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 536 | – | PB | |
120 |
Imelda Ogango
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 535 | -1.2% | ||
121 |
Danielle Ho
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
122 |
Shannon Walsh
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 531 | -1.4% | ||
123 |
Nikki Reeves
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 529 | – | PB | |
124 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 525 | – | ||
126 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 525 | -3.2% | ||
127 |
Sierra Weiner
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 524 | – | ||
128 |
Elizabeth Hunter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
129 |
Sydney Grube
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
130 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
131 |
Jess Freund
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 520 | -3.0% | ||
132 |
Sydney Atendido
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 516 | -1.1% | ||
133 |
Shannon Drury
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 514 | +1.4% | SB | |
134 |
Lisa Deng
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
136 |
Samantha Chan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 508 | – | ||
137 |
Liz Browne
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
138 |
Maggie Howell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 502 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Campbell
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |