Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Anne Voigt
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Feeley
Columbia
|
Columbia | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mallory McKeon
Columbia
|
Columbia | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Audrey Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kaylie Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 657 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
20 |
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
21 |
Ashton Adams
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 627 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Jennifer Brown
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 627 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Bailee Blankemeier
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
24 |
Catherine Sell
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 590 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 733 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 714 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 711 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 692 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ellie Feeley
Columbia
|
Columbia | 683 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 680 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Anne Voigt
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 675 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 666 | – | ||
9 |
Mallory McKeon
Columbia
|
Columbia | 662 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Audrey Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylie Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 649 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 647 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 647 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 645 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 641 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Ashton Adams
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 641 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 640 | – | ||
21 |
Bailee Blankemeier
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
22 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
24 |
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Taylor Jach
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 625 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Jennifer Brown
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 625 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Catherine Sell
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Fisher
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 620 | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Shoultz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Meredith Gorman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 619 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 618 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alison Brodt
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 615 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Brittany Felice
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 615 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Madison Cooper
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 608 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Emily Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
41 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Honey Park
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 606 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Sarah Grieve
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
45 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 597 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 595 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Nicole Davis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 593 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Jasmine Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 593 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 592 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 591 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | +2.5% | SB | |
52 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 587 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 586 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 584 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
56 |
Kyra Ekre
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 568 | – | ||
57 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 561 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Nadia Eguchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Larisa Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -4.1% | ||
60 |
Michaela Niemeyer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 487 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Daniela Rueda
Columbia
|
Columbia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |