Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Genna Worthley
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ellinore Duncan
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Call
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lydia Sather
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
18 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 636 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 598 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Ahern
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 580 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 575 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
24 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 553 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 766 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Genna Worthley
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 700 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 698 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 681 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 671 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 639 | – | ||
10 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellinore Duncan
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 623 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Katie Call
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 613 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 599 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Caitlin Ahern
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 595 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Lydia Sather
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 590 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 589 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
22 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 579 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 577 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 573 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 573 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 572 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Mckenzie Jeske
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 572 | – | PB | |
29 |
Natalie O'Connell
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
31 |
Allison Goldsmith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 567 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Abigail Kordell
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
33 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 563 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 562 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 560 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 553 | – | ||
37 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Crane
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 548 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Rachel Manderscheid
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Elyse Pratl
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 544 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 535 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 535 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 532 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 531 | – | ||
48 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 531 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Mallory McKeon
Columbia
|
Columbia | 529 | -7.7% | ||
50 |
Carmen Vajgrt
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
51 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 525 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Jessie Hendricks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 523 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Sarah Kane
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 522 | -4.8% | ||
55 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 515 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 511 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 510 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 501 | -7.8% | ||
59 |
Ashton Ehrecke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
60 |
Payton Augustine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 492 | +0.1% | SB | |
61 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 479 | – | ||
62 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 475 | -6.0% | ||
63 |
Nadia Eguchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Jessica Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Feeley
Columbia
|
Columbia | NS | – | – |