Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Julia Mikota
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Shelby Cline
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Molly Lembezeder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brianna Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Iliana Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Olivia Weekley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maya Skorupski
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Newell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 659 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 658 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 658 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
22 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Kneller
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 633 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 729 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 710 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Shelby Cline
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 684 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Mikota
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 682 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 680 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Molly Lembezeder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 670 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 664 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Skorupski
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 662 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Olivia Weekley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 662 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Brianna Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 661 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 658 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 658 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Iliana Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 652 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 650 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
18 |
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
18 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Hannah Newell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 642 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
23 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 635 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Kneller
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 628 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Anna Bump
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 628 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 628 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 617 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Emily Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Victoria Trost
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Jach
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 612 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 611 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Monica Gumina
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 609 | – | ||
37 |
Ashton Ehrecke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 608 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Lindsey Wade
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 605 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Amelia Deady
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 604 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Page
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 601 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 598 | – | ||
42 |
Molly Kuenstler
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 597 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Moriah Moore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Nappo
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 595 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Mary Housner
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 594 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
47 |
Madison Cooper
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 589 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Madison Ribordy
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 587 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Kirsten Kracke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emma Pontius
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Madeline Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 584 | -4.4% | ||
52 |
Nicolette Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 582 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Hannah Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 582 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 581 | -3.4% | ||
54 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 581 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 580 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Mollie Greenwood
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 580 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 579 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 578 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 577 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
62 |
Allison Moore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 576 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 576 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 575 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Cassie Hendricks
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
66 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Kayla Rasmussen
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 572 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Allyson Padilla
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elizabeth Adams
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 572 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 570 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 568 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Allie Kolz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 566 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Martee Grainger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 566 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 563 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Lindsey Thomsen
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 563 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Sarah Grieve
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
80 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 562 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Kassie Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 560 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 560 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 556 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 555 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Alyssa Walsh
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 555 | – | ||
88 |
Kenzie Young
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
89 |
Madison Coffey
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 549 | – | ||
90 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 547 | -2.5% | ||
90 |
Natalie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 547 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Olivia Knowles
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 546 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Olivia Mulford
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 546 | +1.1% | PB | |
94 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 545 | -2.3% | ||
95 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 539 | -3.5% | ||
96 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 538 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Hillary Rancap
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 530 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 530 | -4.9% | ||
99 |
Sean Kalb
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 524 | -3.1% | ||
100 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 522 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Ford
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meredith Knight
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | NS | – | – |