Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trystan Brown
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sheldon Hatlen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarom Chamberlain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Tona
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 553 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 549 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 507 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 682 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 668 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 616 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 600 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Trystan Brown
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 583 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 581 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 579 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
13 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 572 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 570 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 570 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 569 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 562 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
21 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
22 |
Sheldon Hatlen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Tona
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 553 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 548 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jarom Chamberlain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 540 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Alex Bousky
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 534 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 534 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Daniel Jacobson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
32 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 526 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Austin Schmidt
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 506 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Grant Terrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 505 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 505 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 500 | -5.4% | ||
38 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 500 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Cole Claypool
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 499 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 497 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 496 | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 493 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 493 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Parr
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 489 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 484 | -6.2% | ||
46 |
Isaac Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 476 | – | ||
47 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 465 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 453 | -6.7% | ||
– |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |