Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Walker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bentley Hulshof
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Lopez
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Phoebe Grabill
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ally Robertson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
CeCe Etter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Maurer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Amy Davis
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Vinyard
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Gretchen Frick
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Raquel Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
Mae Riordan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +6.0% | SB | |
19 |
Julia Seely
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Aimee Fischer
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nattie French
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Wilkes
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Cox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Rodriguez
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Carolyn Kammeyer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
28 |
Megan Ouhl
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Katy Lydon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Mary Kate Luddy
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
31 |
Cierra Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Kami Pankratz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
34 |
Maddie Heutel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Mckynley Larson
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
37 |
Linzie Kreizel
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Mia Gibson
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
39 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | – | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Avery Niemann
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Shannon Brouk
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Emily Venters
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Madi Bryant
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Kate Wickham
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
46 |
Liv Appleget
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Katya Vakshteyn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Audrey Snyder
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Heather Cistola
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
50 |
Haley Debandt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Brooke Holmes
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | ||
52 |
Tatum Hilger
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
53 |
Ashlee Wigness-Lindaman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
54 |
Grayson Ram
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Nicole Maurer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Abagail Imes
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | – | – | PB |