Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Fort Lauderdale, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • LCM

400 Free Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
2 Yoelvis Pedraza Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:04.44
804
5 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:05.41
825
6 Marko Blazevski Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 4:05.42
794 PB
7 Ryan Rosenbaum Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 4:05.48
793
8 Julio Galofre Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:05.56
792 PB
9 Franco Lupoli Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:06.29
784
10 Miguel Davila Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:07.70
769
11 Gus Gonzalez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:09.13
906
12 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:09.37
760
13 Declan Poorman Swim Macon logoSwim Macon 4:11.89
725
15 Dylan Carter Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:12.37
728
16 Jesus Marin Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:12.65
717
17 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logoPine Crest 4:16.66
706
18 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:16.67
740 PB
19 Luca Germano Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:16.78
675
20 Jemal LeGrand Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:16.92
673
21 Lucas Debrito Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:17.42
668
22 Ronald Santos Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logoRockway Swimming Team (FL) 4:18.63
664
23 Shahzad Mumtaz Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 4:18.87
684 PB
25 Mauricio Calderon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:19.21
680
26 Elijah Flood Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 4:19.39
648
27 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 4:19.58
710
28 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:20.79
643
30 Tomas Kloosterman Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 4:21.61
635
31 Cristian Tirado Martinez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:21.73
869
32 Brandon Ledford Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 4:21.99
653 PB
33 Matthew Romanelli Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 4:22.62
616
34 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:22.68
679
35 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:22.70
859
36 Vincent Perstad Leveau Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:24.02
603 PB
37 Brandon Thoman T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 4:24.05
602 PB
38 Ferruccio Rossi Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:24.21
601
39 Jorge Siwady Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 4:24.38
599 PB
40 Yousef Abd El Raouf Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:24.49
746
41 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 4:24.72
659
44 Dylan Keer Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:25.77
734
45 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:25.80
648
46 Isaac Walker Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:25.94
614 PB
47 Joshua Laisequilla Sanchez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:26.36
728
48 Tanner Rogalski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 4:26.88
605
49 Nicholas Sharp Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:27.09
815
51 Carlos Eduardo Gomes Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:27.60
568
52 Manny Avila Garcia Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 4:28.30
570
53 Sebastian Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 4:28.76
566
54 Adi Arifovic Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 4:29.76
788
55 Zachary Notarangelo Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 4:30.01
546
56 Jonathan Sawyer Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 4:30.49
603
57 Alex Brocksmith Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 4:31.91
536
58 Andreas Rintel Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:31.92
590
59 Carlos Gallego Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:31.99
589
60 Liam Bond Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 4:32.49
552
61 Kevin Dimatteo Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:33.45
514
62 Zachary Kitzis Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 4:33.77
540
63 Esteban Velasquez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:35.26
527
64 James Mamola Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:35.50
504
65 Eric Bach-Crosby Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:38.90
473
66 Daniel Balado Esquiliano Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 4:40.48
452
67 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:41.09
506
68 Cory Walsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 4:43.04
438
69 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 4:58.63
438
Leo Lau Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks DQ
Chase Gutknecht T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics DQ