Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Nashville, TN

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Back 1:43.87
2 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Fly 46.92
3 Ethan Kramer Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team 100 Y Back 52.81
4 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Back 47.62
5 Ethan Kramer Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team 100 Y Back 52.92
6 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Back 48.02
7 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y IM 1:47.61
8 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logo Stingrays 200 Y Fly 1:45.77
9 Ethan Kramer Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team 100 Y Back 53.31
10 Garrett House Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 200 Y Breast 1:59.75
11 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Back 48.41
12 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Back 1:46.11
13 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 400 Y IM 3:52.41
14 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Back 1:49.75
15 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Back 48.44
16 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 200 Y Back 1:47.43
17 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Back 1:46.37
18 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Back 1:49.96
19 Garrett House Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 200 Y Breast 2:01.07
20 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 100 Y Back 48.52
21 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Breast 55.35
22 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logo Team Greenville 1000 Y Free 9:19.93
23 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Back 1:46.70
24 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 200 Y Fly 1:47.02
25 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 200 Y IM 1:49.97
26 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 200 Y Fly 1:48.95
27 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Free 1:36.95
28 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Back 48.78
29 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Fly 48.23
30 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Free 43.95
31 Ethan Browne Excel Aquatics logo Excel Aquatics 200 Y Breast 2:03.52
32 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logo Stingrays 1650 Y Free 15:21.44
33 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Free 1:36.83
34 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 50 Y Free 20.04
35 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Back 48.94
36 Ethan Kramer Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team 200 Y Free 1:46.32
37 Michael Chadwick SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y IM 1:50.18
38 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 100 Y Back 49.04
39 Michael Chadwick SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Free 44.57
40 Michael Chadwick SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 100 Y Breast 55.96
41 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 400 Y IM 3:53.27
42 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 100 Y Back 50.12
43 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logo Stingrays 200 Y Fly 1:48.76
44 Ethan Browne Excel Aquatics logo Excel Aquatics 200 Y Breast 2:04.57
45 Connor Oslin Marietta Marlins, Inc logo Marietta Marlins, Inc 200 Y Fly 1:48.15
46 Michael Chadwick SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 200 Y Breast 2:03.06
47 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logo Stingrays 100 Y Fly 48.60
48 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo Duke Aquatics 400 Y IM 3:56.48
49 Brody Heck SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 50 Y Free 21.14
50 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo SwimMAC Carolina 50 Y Free 20.19