Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Fritz Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Galinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
28 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
33 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Cody Bond
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Seth Underwood
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Dustin Ferzacca
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
41 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Bryan Kimutis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Evan Fischer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.7% | SB | |
49 |
Liam Grebert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | DNF | – | – |