Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Katie Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Carlyn Soares
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
31 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
33 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Georgie Bogetti
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | DNF | – | – |