Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 800 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 822 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 802 | +2.9% | SB | |
20 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 794 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 753 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 787 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 782 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 780 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 878 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 825 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 823 | +5.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 853 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 846 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 799 | – | |||
7 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 832 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 792 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 810 | +1.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 820 | -1.8% | |||
12 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 805 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 798 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 795 | -1.9% | |||
15 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 793 | +3.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 790 | +5.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 784 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 784 | +2.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 744 | +1.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 741 | -2.7% | |||
20 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 777 | -1.4% | |||
22 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 776 | – | |||
23 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 767 | -0.7% | |||
24 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 772 | +5.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 757 | +1.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 753 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | +4.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 752 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 751 | +1.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 804 | -1.5% | |||
33 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 757 | – | |||
34 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 708 | +5.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 708 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 800 | +4.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 754 | +1.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 753 | +1.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
40 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 791 | +0.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 691 | +0.1% | SB | ||
41 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 738 | +2.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 783 | +7.4% | PB | ||
44 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 688 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 723 | -1.0% | |||
46 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 722 | +2.3% | SB | ||
47 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | +4.2% | PB | ||
48 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | – | |||
49 |
Jacob Nason
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 705 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 716 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Luca Guadagno
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 702 | +1.9% | PB | ||
52 |
Mitchell Stover
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 701 | -3.5% | |||
53 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | -1.7% | |||
54 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 712 | -1.5% | |||
56 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | -1.7% | |||
57 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +0.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 705 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 705 | +2.2% | PB | ||
60 |
Zachary Snyder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 749 | – | |||
61 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 691 | +8.6% | PB | ||
62 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 688 | -0.4% | |||
63 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | -0.1% | |||
64 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 651 | – | |||
65 |
Jeff Ross
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 649 | -1.7% | |||
66 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 681 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Stephen Husch
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 691 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.5% | |||
70 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | +5.2% | PB | ||
71 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 642 | -1.0% | |||
73 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 676 | +4.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Sam Freedberg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 672 | -0.3% | |||
75 |
Andrew Stotesbery
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 684 | -2.5% | |||
76 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 671 | +0.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 682 | -1.1% | |||
78 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 727 | +0.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 680 | -5.0% | |||
81 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 674 | +2.9% | PB | ||
82 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | -0.4% | |||
83 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | +1.3% | PB | ||
84 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 666 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Mike Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 654 | -1.9% | |||
86 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 645 | -0.3% | |||
87 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 699 | -4.8% | |||
88 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 606 | -1.2% | |||
89 |
Chris Mombello
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 640 | -1.7% | |||
89 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | -1.8% | |||
91 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | -1.4% | |||
92 |
Ryan Mitchell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 600 | +1.0% | SB | ||
93 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 646 | -4.1% | |||
94 |
Ryan Paisley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 631 | – | |||
94 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 687 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 622 | – | |||
97 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 633 | -2.5% | |||
98 |
Russell Stoll
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | – | |||
99 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 623 | -3.8% | |||
100 |
Edward Thunem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 611 | -2.3% | |||
101 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 622 | -2.4% | |||
102 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 621 | -1.8% | |||
103 |
Phineas O'Brien-Milne
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 570 | -2.8% | |||
104 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 600 | -3.2% | |||
105 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 591 | -2.4% | |||
106 |
Cory Mclaughlin
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 590 | -1.0% | |||
107 |
Matt Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 598 | -4.3% | |||
108 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 580 | +0.8% | PB | ||
109 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 613 | -4.4% | |||
110 |
Joe Randazzo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 500 | +2.2% | PB | ||
111 |
William Harrison
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 534 | -1.5% | |||
– |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | |||
– |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – |