Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 807 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 797 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 791 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 789 | – | ||
21 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 845 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 820 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 696 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 904 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 973 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 897 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 847 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 857 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 835 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 823 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 845 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 811 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 811 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 808 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 789 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 788 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 782 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 781 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 863 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 770 | – | ||
21 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 765 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 846 | – | ||
24 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 732 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 743 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 731 | -5.3% | ||
27 |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 740 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 734 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 769 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 762 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 716 | – | PB | |
40 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 713 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 709 | – | ||
43 |
Georgie Bogetti
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 753 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 727 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 795 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
49 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 692 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 691 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 709 | – | PB | |
55 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 723 | – | ||
58 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 678 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 677 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 720 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 664 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Alden Bauman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
65 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 712 | +5.4% | PB | |
67 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 687 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 684 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 663 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 698 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Joyce
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 649 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA | 647 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 646 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 642 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 660 | – | ||
78 |
Emily Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
79 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 683 | -2.3% | ||
80 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 720 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
Elinor Reinhardt
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
82 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 638 | – | ||
84 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 616 | +2.0% | SB | |
85 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | ||
86 |
Brazil Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 649 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Merrill Watzman
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 589 | -2.8% | ||
88 |
Calla Cameron
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 573 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 575 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 575 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Kendall Dawson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |