Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 833 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 826 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 800 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jack Harrison
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 808 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 849 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 778 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 921 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 917 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 833 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 831 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 850 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 820 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 840 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 870 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 832 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 866 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 796 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 794 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 789 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 812 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 812 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 801 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 798 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 773 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 792 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Harrison
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 851 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 817 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Frannie Brogan
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 817 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
BJ Daisey
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 781 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Edward Thunem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 781 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 815 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 752 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 748 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Jonathan Frank
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 770 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 833 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Usbeck
Greater Scranton YMCA
|
Greater Scranton YMCA | 765 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 764 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matt McManus
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | 827 | +7.3% | PB | |
42 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 734 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 793 | +5.3% | PB | |
44 |
Michael Oliver
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 758 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 730 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Stephen Husch
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 811 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 810 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Earle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 718 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 718 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 805 | +6.7% | PB | |
54 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 804 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Gregory Walters
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 715 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alessandro Toia
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 737 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Matt Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 710 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Stefan Pla
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 734 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
60 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 731 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 730 | +4.8% | PB | |
62 |
Aram Barmakian
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 764 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 764 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 762 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 762 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 720 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | +4.0% | PB | |
68 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 719 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Eric Vlahos
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Sherman Lau
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 717 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 938 | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Thomas Gallup
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 850 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
75 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 715 | -2.9% | ||
76 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 713 | +2.9% | PB | |
78 |
Kaleb Johnson
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 709 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 739 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | +7.8% | PB | |
81 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 835 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 700 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Jake Armstrong
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 734 | -5.2% | ||
85 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 674 | – | ||
86 |
Ken Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ian Lindsey
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
D'Brickashaw Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
88 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 730 | -3.9% | ||
90 |
Austin Stonebraker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 695 | – | ||
91 |
JD Chow
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 694 | +2.5% | PB | |
92 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 669 | +10.0% | PB | |
93 |
Chris Mombello
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 692 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Oliver Acomb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 667 | +5.6% | PB | |
96 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 725 | +5.2% | PB | |
97 |
Will Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 663 | +5.9% | SB | |
98 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 721 | – | ||
99 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 719 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jon Pierce
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 659 | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Bryton Zook
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
102 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 718 | +0.1% | SB | |
103 |
Connor Timmerman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
104 |
Mike Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
104 |
Drake Freiberg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 679 | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 742 | +0.0% | PB | |
106 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 742 | +4.0% | PB | |
106 |
Ethan Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 742 | -0.5% | ||
109 |
Adam Steinken
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 651 | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
111 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | +1.8% | PB | |
112 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 671 | -1.8% | ||
113 |
Mark Steffl
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 646 | – | PB | |
114 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 735 | -2.7% | ||
115 |
Dylan Behl
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 803 | +0.6% | PB | |
116 |
Nicholas Savino
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 666 | – | PB | |
116 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
118 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 796 | -2.3% | ||
119 |
Mckenzie Cole
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 697 | -2.1% | ||
119 |
Ryan Mitchell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 637 | -2.6% | ||
121 |
Nathanael Marino
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 696 | -1.2% | ||
122 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
122 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | – | ||
124 |
Thomas Nowinski
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 633 | -1.8% | ||
125 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
126 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 690 | -0.7% | ||
127 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 690 | +3.1% | SB | |
128 |
Andrew Stotesbery
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 687 | -2.8% | ||
128 |
Brett Eslinger
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 652 | -6.1% | ||
130 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | +2.3% | PB | |
130 |
Nicandro Donadio
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 626 | +9.1% | PB | |
132 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | -0.5% | ||
133 |
Douglas Nogueira
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 710 | +4.6% | PB | |
133 |
Jon Haycock
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 621 | -3.2% | ||
135 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 706 | +4.7% | PB | |
136 |
Daniel PENG
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
137 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 698 | -2.0% | ||
138 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | -1.2% | ||
139 |
Colter Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 697 | – | ||
140 |
Matthew Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 631 | -0.2% | ||
141 |
Mitchell Dodd
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 606 | -0.7% | ||
142 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 663 | -0.1% | ||
143 |
Clay Siens
Columbus North YMCA
|
Columbus North YMCA | 617 | – | ||
144 |
Ryan Keast
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
145 |
Jordan Grim
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 613 | +0.3% | SB | |
146 |
Aidan Donadio
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 645 | – | ||
147 |
Rick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 644 | -1.7% | ||
148 |
Daniel Oh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
150 |
Nolan McMahon
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 632 | -3.8% | ||
151 |
Henry Ditzel
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 581 | -4.5% | ||
152 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 642 | +0.5% | SB | |
153 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 531 | -10.3% |