Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 829 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 822 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 807 | +7.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 813 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 810 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 827 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 791 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 813 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 911 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 868 | – | PB | |
3 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 854 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 910 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 884 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 842 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 846 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 830 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 925 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 812 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 809 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 821 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 834 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 803 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 828 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 793 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | +4.3% | SB | |
19 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 802 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 801 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 798 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 813 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 771 | – | ||
29 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 827 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Jennifer Wagley
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 766 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Tara O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 761 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 760 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 774 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 816 | +6.2% | PB | |
37 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 759 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 814 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 771 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 812 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 812 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 807 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 778 | – | PB | |
44 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | +0.0% | PB | |
46 |
Abigail Brown
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 746 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 777 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 850 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Beth Grazio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 759 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 776 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 744 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Melissa Phan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +6.2% | PB | |
54 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 737 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 751 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
57 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 765 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 734 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 730 | +0.0% | PB | |
59 |
Savanna Townsend
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 730 | – | ||
61 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 728 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 728 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Nicole Pape
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 784 | – | ||
64 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 725 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 724 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 724 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 829 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Maddy Banic
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 754 | – | ||
70 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 737 | – | PB | |
71 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Ariel Wallace
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
73 |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 709 | +7.8% | PB | |
74 |
ANNA GASPARINI
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 707 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 737 | +2.3% | PB | |
79 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 736 | +3.9% | PB | |
80 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 718 | -3.4% | ||
80 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 761 | – | PB | |
80 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 704 | +1.8% | PB | |
83 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
85 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
86 |
Jesse North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 699 | +3.0% | PB | |
87 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 698 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Sydney Fisher
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 697 | +3.8% | PB | |
89 |
Shana McLaughlin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 711 | – | ||
91 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 708 | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Delaney Johnson
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
93 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +5.4% | PB | |
94 |
Erin Finn
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 706 | +0.3% | SB | |
96 |
Miranda Shelly
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 692 | -1.0% | ||
97 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jennifer Luthman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
99 |
Kara Miller-Radest
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
101 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 721 | – | PB | |
102 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
103 |
Nicole Farina
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
104 |
Caroline Apathy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
105 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 843 | – | ||
106 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 740 | -0.2% | ||
107 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 681 | +3.2% | PB | |
107 |
Peyton Griffin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 713 | – | PB | |
109 |
Maria Papes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 711 | -0.6% | ||
110 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 710 | -0.3% | ||
111 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 677 | – | ||
112 |
Maddie Rapp
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 676 | +0.6% | PB | |
113 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
114 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 705 | -0.1% | ||
115 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
115 |
Ashlee Weingarten
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 673 | – | ||
115 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 731 | +1.7% | PB | |
118 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 672 | -1.3% | ||
119 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 730 | – | PB | |
120 |
Francesca Walker-Rozo
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
121 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 729 | 0.0% | ||
122 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 701 | – | ||
123 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
124 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | -0.2% | ||
124 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
126 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | -1.5% | ||
127 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 696 | +0.3% | PB | |
128 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
129 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | +0.6% | PB | |
130 |
Allison Atkinson
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
131 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 658 | -1.4% | ||
132 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | – | ||
133 |
Libby Opfer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 669 | – | ||
134 |
Nneka Pilgrim
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 712 | – | PB | |
135 |
Tiff Howard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
136 |
Kate COOPER
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 684 | – | ||
136 |
Caroline Even
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 684 | -1.4% | ||
138 |
Sydney ARCHULETA
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 667 | -0.2% | ||
139 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
140 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 683 | -1.0% | ||
141 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 647 | – | ||
141 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 679 | +1.0% | PB | |
143 |
Gwyneth Devin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 701 | – | ||
144 |
Taylor Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 673 | – | PB | |
145 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 653 | +3.2% | SB | |
146 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 695 | -0.4% | ||
146 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
148 |
Ashley Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 741 | +0.6% | PB | |
149 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 648 | -1.8% | ||
150 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 631 | -1.3% | ||
150 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 631 | -0.2% | ||
150 |
Tiffany Wong
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 631 | +1.2% | SB | |
153 |
Rachel Peroni
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 736 | -0.8% | ||
154 |
Yvette Kim
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 734 | -2.4% | ||
155 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 730 | -0.5% | ||
156 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 729 | -2.3% | ||
157 |
Michaela Ruddock
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 680 | -0.7% | ||
158 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 635 | – | ||
159 |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
160 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 676 | +6.2% | PB | |
161 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | +3.5% | PB | |
162 |
Faryn Duff
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | -2.2% | ||
163 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 629 | -1.3% | ||
164 |
Paige Eavenson
METS
|
METS | 611 | +3.4% | SB | |
165 |
Meggie Leitz
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 618 | – | PB | |
166 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 695 | -1.0% | ||
167 |
Gabrielle Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 589 | +0.9% | SB | |
168 |
Cameron Hiltner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 576 | – | ||
169 |
Susan Franz
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 589 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Meghan Keithly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |