Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 818 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 823 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 794 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 793 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 786 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 830 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 873 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 855 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 872 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 836 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 853 | – | PB | |
6 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 841 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 847 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 832 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 813 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 811 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 823 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 823 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 803 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 880 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 819 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 791 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 806 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 791 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 844 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 749 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
26 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 763 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 759 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 758 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 737 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 811 | – | ||
31 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 811 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 807 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 725 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 739 | – | ||
36 |
Grayson Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 720 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 797 | – | PB | |
38 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 849 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Nason
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 742 | – | ||
42 |
Chance King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 730 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 784 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 777 | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 726 | – | ||
47 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 698 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 715 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 692 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mitchell Stover
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 706 | – | ||
53 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 706 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
57 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 686 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | +8.8% | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 762 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 701 | – | ||
62 |
Jeff Ross
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 684 | – | ||
63 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 757 | – | PB | |
64 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Evan Fischer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
66 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 702 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 701 | – | ||
68 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
68 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
72 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 686 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Sam Freedberg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
74 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | – | ||
75 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 679 | +3.5% | PB | |
76 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 781 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
78 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
79 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
80 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 660 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 659 | 0.0% | ||
83 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 666 | – | ||
85 |
Santi Ruvira
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
86 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | +2.6% | PB | |
87 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 663 | – | ||
88 |
Russell Stoll
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 765 | – | PB | |
90 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | +3.4% | PB | |
92 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +3.5% | PB | |
93 |
Ian Dixon-Anderson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 647 | – | ||
94 |
Jesse Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 702 | – | ||
95 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Luca Guadagno
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 631 | – | ||
97 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
98 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
99 |
Cody Bond
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | -1.4% | ||
101 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Ryan Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
103 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 662 | – | ||
104 |
Matthew Gearing
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
– |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |