Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 793 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 785 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 799 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 778 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 778 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 748 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 743 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 888 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 930 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 846 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 839 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 855 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 854 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 833 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 830 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 855 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 807 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 805 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 821 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 793 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 789 | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 806 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 799 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 779 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 766 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 765 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 762 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 793 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 787 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 754 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 750 | – | ||
31 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 748 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Carlyn Soares
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 780 | – | ||
33 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 740 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 740 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 816 | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 732 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 727 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
40 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 740 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
43 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 713 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 709 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Hannah Makris
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 725 | +7.5% | PB | |
49 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 737 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 722 | – | PB | |
52 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 688 | – | ||
56 |
Erin Dunstan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 686 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
58 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 766 | – | ||
60 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 683 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 679 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Alden Bauman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 679 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 709 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | – | ||
69 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
71 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 670 | +1.8% | SB | |
72 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 701 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 746 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 665 | – | PB | |
75 |
Merrill Watzman
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 663 | – | ||
76 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 690 | – | ||
77 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alison Darby
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 657 | -1.2% | ||
80 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
81 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 687 | – | ||
82 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 649 | – | ||
83 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
84 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 642 | – | ||
85 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 669 | – | ||
86 |
Bridget Horton
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 668 | – | ||
87 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 626 | – | ||
88 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 702 | -1.7% | ||
89 |
Cami Andreini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 636 | -2.7% | ||
90 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 641 | – | ||
91 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
– |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Dawson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |