Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +2.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +3.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 5 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +1.8% | SB | ||
14 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | +1.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 838 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 798 | – | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 782 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 789 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 822 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Mark Blinstrub
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 844 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 915 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 865 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 847 | -2.3% | |||
4 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 857 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 851 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 867 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 820 | +3.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 851 | +2.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 817 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 799 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 795 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 898 | +3.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 802 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 888 | +1.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
16 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 826 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 774 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 773 | +7.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 773 | +2.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 819 | +1.5% | PB | ||
21 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 765 | +0.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 776 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Mark Blinstrub
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 855 | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 763 | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 790 | +4.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 753 | -3.3% | |||
27 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 752 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 838 | +1.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Anthonoy Blome
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 783 | -1.7% | |||
32 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 888 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 778 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Chase Renninger
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 741 | 0.0% | |||
36 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 718 | +7.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 768 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 710 | +1.3% | SB | ||
40 |
Harry Clewell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 726 | +4.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 758 | -0.8% | |||
43 |
Russell Stoll
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 723 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 722 | -2.0% | |||
46 |
Brenden Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 754 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 752 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Luciano Souza
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 699 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | +0.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Ryan Paisley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 711 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 691 | -6.3% | |||
53 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | +4.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 793 | +0.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 705 | -0.2% | |||
57 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 738 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Michael Dibacco
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 704 | -1.9% | |||
59 |
Andrew Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | +1.1% | PB | ||
60 |
STEVE Miller
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 702 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Mitchell Stover
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 702 | -2.3% | |||
62 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 700 | +3.3% | PB | ||
63 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 700 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 733 | +1.9% | SB | ||
65 |
Austen Young
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 696 | +2.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 780 | +3.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 726 | +1.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | +4.7% | PB | ||
68 |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | +6.5% | PB | ||
71 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 688 | +6.0% | PB | ||
72 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 773 | +1.2% | PB | ||
72 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 719 | – | |||
75 |
Jake Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 668 | -2.3% | |||
76 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 717 | +2.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Ross Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 667 | -1.5% | |||
77 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 667 | +1.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 716 | +2.0% | PB | ||
80 |
Jameson Achuff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 664 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | +0.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 677 | +0.1% | PB | ||
83 |
Nick Wilkinson
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 659 | -2.2% | |||
84 |
Alexander Waldron
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 759 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 705 | – | PB | ||
86 |
William Swiss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 655 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 704 | -0.4% | |||
88 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 701 | – | |||
89 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 650 | +0.1% | SB | ||
90 |
Charlie Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 901 | +2.1% | PB | ||
91 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 807 | +0.1% | PB | ||
93 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | – | |||
94 |
Morgan Schreiber
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 694 | +2.3% | PB | ||
95 |
Ian Moran
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 692 | +0.4% | PB | ||
96 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 658 | +0.6% | PB | ||
97 |
Colin Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 657 | -3.2% | |||
98 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 742 | -1.5% | |||
99 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 739 | +0.0% | PB | ||
100 |
Paul Dickman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | +2.4% | PB | ||
100 |
Matt Perham
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 684 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 684 | +2.5% | PB | ||
100 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 684 | – | |||
104 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | -1.3% | |||
105 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 737 | +3.2% | PB | ||
105 |
Matt Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 683 | -2.0% | |||
107 |
Luke McGrory
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 649 | +3.6% | PB | ||
108 |
Kyle Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 682 | – | |||
109 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 681 | -0.1% | |||
109 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 681 | +0.2% | PB | ||
112 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 733 | -0.6% | |||
112 |
Stephen Husch
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 680 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Thomas Schmedding
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | +0.1% | PB | ||
115 |
James Singewald
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 674 | +0.7% | PB | ||
116 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 727 | +2.1% | PB | ||
117 |
Andrew Stotesbery
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 673 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Basil Mokhallalati
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 638 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Alec Tocco
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 671 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Thomas Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 670 | -0.9% | |||
121 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 669 | -2.1% | |||
122 |
Connor Mayhew
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 633 | +0.3% | SB | ||
123 |
Christian Weeks
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 630 | -1.8% | |||
124 |
Frederick Garneau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 613 | – | |||
125 |
Luke Simpson
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 626 | -0.5% | |||
126 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 711 | +3.0% | PB | ||
127 |
Phineas O'Brien-Milne
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 607 | -3.1% | |||
128 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | -1.3% | |||
129 |
Maks Grover
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 606 | -0.1% | |||
130 |
Brendan Gatward
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 708 | -3.5% | |||
131 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 652 | -0.4% | |||
132 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 652 | +0.7% | PB | ||
133 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 650 | +2.1% | PB | ||
133 |
Matt LaBombard
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 617 | +2.1% | PB | ||
135 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 703 | +7.1% | PB | ||
135 |
Cory Mclaughlin
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 616 | – | |||
137 |
Matthew Wisecarver
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 616 | -1.0% | |||
139 |
Brinton Wilkey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 648 | – | PB | ||
140 |
Jared Deubler
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 610 | +0.3% | SB | ||
141 |
John Libert
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 694 | +3.7% | PB | ||
142 |
James Hill
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 606 | +1.2% | PB | ||
143 |
Chandler Vandiford
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 746 | – | |||
144 |
Ian Lloyd
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 638 | -0.4% | |||
145 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | ||
146 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 602 | -2.0% | |||
146 |
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 586 | – | |||
148 |
Doug Sholander
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | -0.5% | |||
149 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 739 | -3.1% | |||
150 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 630 | -2.4% | |||
151 |
Frankie Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 682 | -1.8% | |||
152 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 673 | -2.9% | |||
153 |
Wyatt Meade
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 563 | – | |||
154 |
Stuart Boyd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 578 | – | |||
155 |
Collin Mitchell
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 577 | -1.8% | |||
156 |
Andrew Olson
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 600 | -2.5% | |||
157 |
Justin Farmer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 544 | -3.5% | |||
158 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 700 | – | PB | ||
159 |
Erik Saberski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 538 | – | |||
160 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 550 | – | |||
161 |
Corey Koss
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 547 | -4.2% | |||
162 |
Tim Dickman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 509 | -3.5% |