Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 880 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
19 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 875 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 854 | +10.8% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 826 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 817 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 925 | – | PB | |
2 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 917 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 942 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 899 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 896 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 842 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 875 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 875 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 899 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 834 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 866 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 815 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 809 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 840 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 840 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 833 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 832 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 850 | – | PB | |
22 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 865 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 848 | +10.5% | PB | |
25 |
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 776 | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 771 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 807 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 848 | +6.9% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 803 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 762 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Harrison
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Oliver
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
35 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 820 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 752 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 789 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 829 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 811 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 784 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 745 | – | ||
42 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 783 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 780 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 740 | +7.6% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 738 | +0.7% | SB | |
46 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 772 | +8.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 813 | – | PB | |
48 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
48 |
Edward Thunem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 769 | – | PB | |
50 |
Stefan Pla
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 768 | – | ||
51 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 791 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | +9.0% | PB | |
53 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 763 | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 864 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 714 | – | ||
58 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 778 | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 711 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
James Bartel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 749 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 773 | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 786 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Will Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 704 | +7.2% | PB | |
65 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +4.6% | PB | |
66 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 763 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
68 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
69 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
71 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 773 | +7.7% | PB | |
72 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 729 | +0.5% | SB | |
72 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
74 |
Drake Freiberg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 728 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
76 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 724 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 740 | – | ||
78 |
Gregory Walters
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 674 | – | PB | |
79 |
Matt McManus
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | 755 | +5.8% | PB | |
80 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 753 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
JD Chow
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
82 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 748 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Gene Han
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
85 |
Zach Fronk
Toledo
|
Toledo | 659 | – | ||
87 |
Seth Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 720 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
89 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
90 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jonathan Frank
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
92 |
Daniel Oh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 782 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jake Armstrong
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 687 | – | ||
94 |
Ryan Mitchell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 619 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 654 | – | ||
96 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 607 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Thomas Nowinski
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Kaleb Johnson
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | – | – |