Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 838 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
19 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 787 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 801 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 799 | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 786 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 912 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 892 | – | PB | |
3 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 928 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 870 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 872 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 853 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 837 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 863 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 863 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 852 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 817 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 799 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 799 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 867 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 787 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Rebecca Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 821 | – | ||
21 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 817 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 812 | +7.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 808 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 808 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Dunstan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 760 | – | PB | |
27 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 756 | – | ||
28 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 742 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 740 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 784 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Claudia DiCapua
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 733 | – | ||
38 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 775 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 728 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Karen Woodworth
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
42 |
Noelle Peplowski
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 864 | – | ||
43 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 740 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 725 | – | ||
46 |
Carlyn Soares
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 769 | – | PB | |
47 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 769 | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Nicole Pape
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 767 | – | ||
49 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 763 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 717 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Amanda Kedzierski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 717 | – | ||
52 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Emily Balog
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 756 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 755 | – | ||
56 |
Melissa Phan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | +5.0% | PB | |
57 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 753 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 750 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Michelle Kierencew
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 703 | +0.1% | SB | |
61 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 745 | – | ||
62 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 714 | +3.0% | SB | |
63 |
Izzi Woodard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 699 | – | ||
64 |
Lauren Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 708 | +6.1% | PB | |
66 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 707 | – | ||
67 |
Brookley Garry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 737 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
69 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 734 | – | PB | |
70 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | +3.1% | PB | |
71 |
Aleksa Lapinas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | ||
72 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 730 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
75 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
76 |
Bella Little
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 678 | -2.9% | ||
77 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 723 | +2.6% | PB | |
78 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 690 | – | ||
79 |
Hannah Makris
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 721 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 719 | +2.7% | PB | |
80 |
Alexis Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 689 | – | ||
82 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ashley Corley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
84 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
86 |
Samantha Hynes
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
87 |
Riley Beckstrand
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 712 | 0.0% | ||
88 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +0.1% | PB | |
89 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 739 | – | ||
90 |
Morgan Massie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 677 | – | PB | |
91 |
Olivia Savino
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 708 | – | ||
92 |
Savannah Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 660 | +2.7% | PB | |
93 |
Taylor Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 660 | +4.9% | SB | |
94 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
95 |
Allie Kilroy
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 671 | – | ||
96 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 656 | – | ||
97 |
Spring Spaeth
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 701 | – | ||
98 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 696 | – | ||
99 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 726 | +1.1% | PB | |
100 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
101 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
102 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 688 | – | ||
103 |
Jessica Sun
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
104 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
105 |
Ellen Higdon
METS
|
METS | 639 | +5.0% | SB | |
105 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 639 | +0.0% | PB | |
107 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
108 |
Mia Goodwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 637 | -1.2% | ||
109 |
Caroline Conboy
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 634 | – | PB | |
110 |
Olivia Jack
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 778 | – | ||
111 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 644 | – | ||
112 |
Emma Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 628 | – | ||
113 |
Katlyn Curnes
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 641 | – | ||
114 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 664 | – | ||
115 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
116 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | – | ||
117 |
Katie Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
118 |
Anna Kimura
Bellevue Branch YMCA
|
Bellevue Branch YMCA | 588 | – | ||
119 |
Mary Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 618 | – | ||
120 |
Mary Kallinicou
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 540 | – | ||
121 |
Anna Paccapaniccia
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 534 | – | ||
– |
Risa Goldberg
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elli Machado
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – |